Sodniki: | Lavrenčič Rok (glavni sodnik), Krapež Andraž (1. pomoč), Leban Erik (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Drnovšek Igor |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Olimpija Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jaka Grilj Miletič | V |
2 | Kris Kolar Leban | K |
3 | Vall Janković | |
4 | Din Ćejvanović | |
5 | Saša Blagojević | |
6 | Luka Kosić | |
7 | Nik Balon | |
9 | Jakob Pečjak | |
10 | Jure Zupan | |
15 | Renato Čaušević Ferhatović | |
18 | Luka Jerin | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Val Matija Zakrajšek | V |
8 | Klevis Bebeziqi | |
11 | Marcel Petrov |
Nova KBM Aluminij | ||
---|---|---|
22 | Nejc Pesek | V |
3 | Nejc Đuran | |
4 | Alen Jovanović | |
5 | Žan Vidovič | K |
11 | Nejc Medved | |
19 | Nik Hren | |
21 | Jure Franci | |
24 | Matej Dvoršak | |
48 | Klemen Rahle | |
66 | Lukas Hempt | |
77 | Maj Lorbek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Nik Fras | V |
2 | Tadej Šebalj | |
6 | Andy Fras | |
90 | Klemen Kozjak | |
99 | Aldin Demiri |
Trener |
---|
Jasmin Jerič |
Trener |
---|
Luka Gobec |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Rok Lavrenčič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Klemen Kozjak | 0 : 1 | 49' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Saša Blagojević | 5' | |||
Luka Kosić | 14' | |||
Klemen Rahle | 26' | |||
Kozjak / Hren | 46' | |||
Demiri / Dvoršak | 53' | |||
Lukas Hempt | 55' | |||
Renato Čaušević Ferhatović | 60' | |||
Vall Janković | 61' | |||
Fras / Franci | 79' | |||
Nejc Đuran | 80' | |||
Šebalj / Đuran | 81' | |||
Bebeziqi / Janković | 82' | |||
Alen Jovanović | 88' | |||
Luka Jerin | 91' |
24. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Brinje Grosuplje | 1 : 0 | Bravo Mastercard |
Domžale | 1 : 3 | Radomlje |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 : 1 | Nova KBM Aluminij |
Triglav Kranj | 4 : 0 | Mura |
Maribor | 1 : 0 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
A2S Celje | 1 : 2 | Koper |
Krka | 6 : 0 | Drava Ptuj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
2 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 47 | |
3 | Koper | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Maribor | 26 | 43 | |
5 | Radomlje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 37 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 37 | |
11 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 33 | |
12 | Mura | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Krka | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tai Matea Panić | 29 |
2. | Nejc Močnik | 20 |
3. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 15 |
4. | Alen Čaušević | 14 |
Tihomir Maksimović | 14 | |
Gregor Medle | 14 | |
7. | Lovro Kostanjšek | 12 |
8. | Žiga Slaviček | 11 |
9. | Nikola Jovićević | 10 |
Rok Štorman | 10 | |
Emir Saitoski | 10 | |
Ismir Nadarević | 10 | |
13. | Dejan Đuričin | 9 |
Tio Cipot | 9 | |
Tai Kmetec | 9 | |
Niki Radovič | 9 | |
17. | Matic Ivanšek | 8 |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
Filip Janežič | 8 | |
Luka Jerin | 8 |