Sodniki: | Kresnik Urban (glavni sodnik), Brumen Nika (1. pomoč), Miklavc Jaroš (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Karlin Marko |
Št. gledalcev: | 20 |
Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Manuel Petrović | V |
2 | Stefan Vidaković | |
5 | Filip Praznik | |
7 | Anej Rednak | |
8 | Gal Igerc | |
9 | Rok Kert | |
10 | Ian Lesjak | |
11 | Anže Podojsteršek | K |
17 | Matija Ognjanović | |
18 | Dino Pušnik | |
21 | Gašper Pumpas | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
3 | Anej Perčič | |
19 | Tine Skerlovnik | |
20 | Žan Brankovič |
Aluvar Beltinci | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Maj Škrbič | V |
3 | Anej Koroša | |
5 | Jaka Fišer | |
6 | Anže Kolmanko | |
7 | Val Mandžuka | |
8 | Samo Bauer | |
9 | Jan Kovačič | |
10 | Maks Horvat | K |
15 | Matic Husar | |
21 | Nejc Bencak | |
22 | Miha Matjašec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
69 | Mark Kegelj | V |
4 | Blaž Kovač | |
11 | Lado Ratkai | |
13 | Milan Hajdinjak | |
14 | Alen Šnurer | |
17 | Maj Balažic | |
20 | Anej Kerman |
Trener |
---|
Milan Čavnik |
Trener |
---|
Blaž Krauthaker |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Urban Kresnik |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Matic Husar | 0 : 1 | 40' | |
Samo Bauer | 0 : 2 | 42' | |
Miha Matjašec | 0 : 3 | 60' | |
Nejc Bencak | 0 : 4 | 69' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Skerlovnik / Igerc | 8' | |||
Matic Husar | 25' | |||
Balažic / Fišer | 36' | |||
Kovač / Koroša | 36' | |||
Ian Lesjak | 45' | |||
Perčič / Pumpas | 56' | |||
Šnurer / Husar | 58' | |||
Hajdinjak / Mandžuka | 61' | |||
Brankovič / Praznik | 62' | |||
Kegelj / Škrbič | 63' |
20. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Dravograd | 1 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
Aluminij | 4 : 1 | Mura |
Maribor | 2 : 0 | Rogaška - Rogatec |
Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems | 0 : 4 | Aluvar Beltinci |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 1 : 1 | Krško Šentjernej |
Fortis Jarenina | 2 : 1 | Šampion |
Nafta 1903 | 2 : 1 | Veržej |
Celje | 1 : 0 | Drava Ptuj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 22 | 64 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 22 | 50 | |
3 | Celje | 22 | 45 | |
4 | Aluminij | 22 | 42 | |
5 | Rogaška - Rogatec | 22 | 40 | |
6 | Mura | 22 | 38 | |
7 | Rudar Velenje | 22 | 37 | |
8 | Dravograd | 22 | 21 | |
9 | Fortis Jarenina | 22 | 32 | |
10 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 22 | 31 | |
11 | Šampion | 22 | 26 | |
12 | Krško Šentjernej | 22 | 25 | |
13 | Nafta 1903 | 22 | 24 | |
14 | Veržej | 22 | 16 | |
15 | Aluvar Beltinci | 22 | 13 | |
16 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems | 22 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tjaš Zec | 25 |
2. | Matija Podgrajšek | 21 |
3. | Lukas Čeh | 20 |
4. | Aleks Repina | 18 |
5. | Alban Veselaj | 17 |
6. | Staš Kraner | 15 |
Andraž Krapec | 15 | |
Gal Kosar | 15 | |
9. | Josip Brundič | 14 |
10. | Filip Pongračić | 12 |
Anej Dorić | 12 | |
Dejan Suhovršnik | 12 | |
Gašper Rečnik | 12 | |
14. | Žan Petrovič | 10 |
15. | Lucas Vočanec | 9 |
Gal Herček | 9 | |
Luka Vodušek | 9 | |
Jaka Jensterle | 9 | |
Lan Husejnović | 9 | |
Jonathan Tobias Rec | 9 |