Sodniki: | Bezjak Adam (glavni sodnik), (1. pomoč), (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
ŽNK Radlje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Žana Osvald | V |
3 | Ula Grm | |
7 | Lana Šernek | |
8 | Barbara Pšeničnik | |
9 | Laura Kure | |
10 | Ajda Vita Kumer | |
11 | Lana Lesjak | |
18 | Lana Novoselec | |
19 | Špela Novoselec | |
Rezervne igralke |
||
56 | Lara Ber | V |
6 | Enja Gorgiev-Skutnik | |
13 | Nina Sekuti | |
16 | Sara Ilić | |
17 | Nuša Pečoler |
ŽNK Ledine | ||
---|---|---|
9 | Tija Močnik | V |
2 | Patricija Kenda | |
16 | Sara Vegelj | |
23 | Uršula Košir | |
26 | Eva Obid | |
28 | Neža Hvala | K |
29 | Eva Hvala | |
46 | Naja Likar | |
86 | Anneli Prezelj | |
Rezervne igralke |
||
83 | Jordana Habe |
Trener |
---|
Bojan Kus |
Trener |
---|
Kristjan Brus |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Adam Bezjak |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Lana Šernek | 1 : 0 | 14' | |
Lana Šernek | 2 : 0 | 15' | |
Laura Kure | 3 : 0 | 47' | |
Sara Vegelj | 3 : 1 | 56' |
Dogodki |
---|
12. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŽNK Radomlje | 7 : 0 | Renče - Primorje |
ŽNK Krim | 2 : 0 | ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci |
ŽNK Žalec | 1 : 0 | MB Tabor |
ŽNK Radlje | 3 : 1 | ŽNK Ledine |
ŽNK Cerklje | 4 : 1 | ŽNK Olimpija T.B. |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Radomlje | 18 | 51 | |
2 | ŽNK Cerklje | 18 | 45 | |
3 | ŽNK Radlje | 18 | 31 | |
4 | Renče - Primorje | 18 | 26 | |
5 | ŽNK Ledine | 18 | 22 | |
6 | ŽNK Krim | 18 | 22 | |
7 | ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci | 18 | 21 | |
8 | MB Tabor | 18 | 20 | |
9 | ŽNK Žalec | 18 | 14 | |
10 | ŽNK Olimpija T.B. | 18 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Varja Špiler | 23 |
2. | Ana Marija Kršljin Stojič | 18 |
Sara Vegelj | 18 | |
4. | Taja Strgar | 16 |
5. | Špela Gerbec | 14 |
6. | Maja Madon | 12 |
7. | Kaja Prelovšek | 10 |
Stela Babič | 10 | |
Ajda Zajc | 10 | |
10. | Lana Kavaš | 9 |
Angelika Rukav | 9 | |
Anja Lukežič | 9 | |
13. | Taia Doles | 8 |
Lana Šernek | 8 | |
Nami Tanjić | 8 | |
16. | Alicija Brinovec | 7 |
Ela Abram | 7 | |
Lana Lesjak | 7 | |
19. | Maša Vegelj | 6 |
Hana Serec | 6 |