Sodniki: | Narat Filip (glavni sodnik), Mastnak Patrik (1. pomoč), Zavasnik Aljaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Herič Aleš |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Celje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Tilen Golič | V |
3 | Denis Hočevar | |
4 | Amas Omić | |
5 | Žan Luka Žužek | |
7 | Denis Mazreku | |
9 | Anej Dorić | K |
10 | Jaka Jensterle | |
11 | Nik Sotošek | |
13 | Miha Judež | |
14 | Matic Hlade | |
15 | Tit Vezovišek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Lukas Šeliga | V |
16 | Matija Vrečko | |
19 | Aljaž Pirc | |
20 | Luka Adrinek |
Rogaška - Rogatec | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Anej Kliček | V |
5 | Jaka Drozg | |
6 | David Jereb | |
7 | Nino Majcenovič | |
8 | Tian Poredski Bračun | |
9 | Gal Herček | |
10 | Filip Pongračić | |
15 | Lan Kitak | |
16 | Tin Bračun | |
17 | Miha Križan | K |
24 | Vid Prah | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Maj Ungar | V |
2 | Luka Šipec | |
4 | Dženan Avdibašić | |
18 | Aleksej Ivačič Kolar | |
19 | Oliver Tepeš | |
21 | Dino Prah Jerič | |
23 | Luka Vidaković |
Trener |
---|
Anže Stegne |
Trener |
---|
Urh Kobilšek |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Filip Narat |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Žan Luka Žužek (11m) | 1 : 0 | 10' | |
Jaka Jensterle | 2 : 0 | 12' | |
Anej Dorić | 3 : 0 | 45' | |
Nik Sotošek | 4 : 0 | 59' | |
Luka Adrinek | 5 : 0 | 61' | |
Gal Herček | 5 : 1 | 63' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Adrinek / Judež | 36' | |||
Šipec / Poredski Bračun | 36' | |||
Vrečko / Vezovišek | 51' | |||
Pirc / Jensterle | 51' | |||
Šeliga / Golič | 53' | |||
Vidaković / Bračun | 54' | |||
Avdibašić / Pongračić | 63' |
14. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Aluvar Beltinci | 1 : 3 | Drava Ptuj |
Maribor | 4 : 0 | Aluminij |
Dravograd | 3 : 0 | Rudar Velenje |
Veržej | 1 : 3 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Celje | 5 : 1 | Rogaška - Rogatec |
Fortis Jarenina | 1 : 0 | Mura |
Nafta 1903 | 1 : 0 | Krško Šentjernej |
Šampion | 6 : 2 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 22 | 64 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 22 | 50 | |
3 | Celje | 22 | 45 | |
4 | Aluminij | 22 | 42 | |
5 | Rogaška - Rogatec | 22 | 40 | |
6 | Mura | 22 | 38 | |
7 | Rudar Velenje | 22 | 37 | |
8 | Dravograd | 22 | 21 | |
9 | Fortis Jarenina | 22 | 32 | |
10 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 22 | 31 | |
11 | Šampion | 22 | 26 | |
12 | Krško Šentjernej | 22 | 25 | |
13 | Nafta 1903 | 22 | 24 | |
14 | Veržej | 22 | 16 | |
15 | Aluvar Beltinci | 22 | 13 | |
16 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems | 22 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tjaš Zec | 25 |
2. | Matija Podgrajšek | 21 |
3. | Lukas Čeh | 20 |
4. | Aleks Repina | 18 |
5. | Alban Veselaj | 17 |
6. | Staš Kraner | 15 |
Andraž Krapec | 15 | |
Gal Kosar | 15 | |
9. | Josip Brundič | 14 |
10. | Filip Pongračić | 12 |
Anej Dorić | 12 | |
Dejan Suhovršnik | 12 | |
Gašper Rečnik | 12 | |
14. | Žan Petrovič | 10 |
15. | Lucas Vočanec | 9 |
Gal Herček | 9 | |
Luka Vodušek | 9 | |
Jaka Jensterle | 9 | |
Lan Husejnović | 9 | |
Jonathan Tobias Rec | 9 |