Sodniki: | Jezeršek Tomaž (glavni sodnik), Kresnik Urban (1. pomoč), Racaj Fatlind (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Zalar Jure |
Št. gledalcev: | 30 |
Dravograd | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Maj Pečovnik | V |
2 | Jan Brezovnik | |
3 | Mihajlo Stojadinović | |
4 | Matic Rožič | |
5 | Florim Kelmendi | |
7 | Matic Ločičnik | K |
8 | Pino Novak | |
9 | Tian Nai Koren | |
11 | Noel Stajnko Knez | |
14 | Teo Koren | |
17 | Tai Sinrajh | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Kevin Forneci Solero | V |
6 | Žiga Skrube | |
10 | Ali Kasami | |
13 | Hugo Vaupot Ošlak | |
15 | Nej Konečnik | |
16 | Mitja Volker | |
18 | Timotej Slatinšek |
Krško Šentjernej | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Mark Muhar | V |
2 | Alex Nanger | |
4 | Miha Pavlič | |
6 | Nejc Penca | |
7 | Nik Kmetič | |
8 | Lovro Koželj | |
10 | Jaka Baznik | K |
13 | Luka Novak | |
16 | Kristjan Brajdič Hudorovič | |
17 | Mai Brulc | |
18 | Timotej Pucelj | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
11 | Anže Lisjak | |
21 | Anej Vračun |
Trener |
---|
Borut Vrhnjak |
Trener |
---|
Rok Zorko |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Tomaž Jezeršek |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Ali Kasami | 1 : 0 | 71' | |
Matic Ločičnik | 2 : 0 | 74' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Forneci Solero / Pečovnik | 36' | |||
Pino Novak | 44' | |||
Kasami / Stajnko Knez | 45' | |||
Skrube / Koren | 45' | |||
Florim Kelmendi | 53' | |||
Vračun / Brajdič Hudorovič | 59' | |||
Lisjak / Brulc | 73' |
12. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Veržej | 0 : 6 | Rogaška - Rogatec |
Celje | 3 : 1 | Drava Ptuj |
Maribor | 14 : 0 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems |
Fortis Jarenina | 0 : 3 | Aluminij |
Aluvar Beltinci | 0 : 4 | Rudar Velenje |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 1 : 2 | Mura |
Šampion | 3 : 0 | Nafta 1903 |
Dravograd | 2 : 0 | Krško Šentjernej |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 22 | 64 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 22 | 50 | |
3 | Celje | 22 | 45 | |
4 | Aluminij | 22 | 42 | |
5 | Rogaška - Rogatec | 22 | 40 | |
6 | Mura | 22 | 38 | |
7 | Rudar Velenje | 22 | 37 | |
8 | Dravograd | 22 | 21 | |
9 | Fortis Jarenina | 22 | 32 | |
10 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 22 | 31 | |
11 | Šampion | 22 | 26 | |
12 | Krško Šentjernej | 22 | 25 | |
13 | Nafta 1903 | 22 | 24 | |
14 | Veržej | 22 | 16 | |
15 | Aluvar Beltinci | 22 | 13 | |
16 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems | 22 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tjaš Zec | 25 |
2. | Matija Podgrajšek | 21 |
3. | Lukas Čeh | 20 |
4. | Aleks Repina | 18 |
5. | Alban Veselaj | 17 |
6. | Staš Kraner | 15 |
Andraž Krapec | 15 | |
Gal Kosar | 15 | |
9. | Josip Brundič | 14 |
10. | Filip Pongračić | 12 |
Anej Dorić | 12 | |
Dejan Suhovršnik | 12 | |
Gašper Rečnik | 12 | |
14. | Žan Petrovič | 10 |
15. | Lucas Vočanec | 9 |
Gal Herček | 9 | |
Luka Vodušek | 9 | |
Jaka Jensterle | 9 | |
Lan Husejnović | 9 | |
Jonathan Tobias Rec | 9 |