Sodniki: | Šepec Anže (glavni sodnik), Šašivarević Ermin (1. pomoč), Boškič Andrej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Bohinc Matjaž |
Št. gledalcev: | 75 |
Koper | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Denny Tiganj | V |
2 | Jakob Cukjati | |
3 | David Stanojević | |
7 | Taj Popovič | |
8 | Gabriel Babič | |
9 | Tom Kerezovič | |
10 | Ivan Golemac | |
11 | Dejan Đuričin | |
15 | Filippo Gustini | |
17 | Thomas Medica | K |
18 | Jan Teo Poredoš Štumpf | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Patrik Laganis | V |
5 | Urs Poropat | |
6 | Tjaž Bembič | |
16 | Erdogan Ramadani | |
20 | Martin Aščić Pijaža | |
21 | Rene Kodarin | |
22 | Luka Orel Pogačar |
Mura | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Lan Erjavec | V |
3 | Žan Črnko | |
4 | Enej Meglič | |
5 | Tilen Ščernjavič | K |
7 | Jaka Domjan | |
8 | Nenad Ignjič | |
11 | Žan Buček | |
17 | Jan Bek | |
19 | Aljaž Košti | |
21 | Henrik Nerguti | |
22 | Tian Rantaša | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Žiga Janža | V |
6 | Domen Štefanec | |
9 | Filip Janežič | |
16 | Filip Vohar | |
20 | Tim Huber |
Trener |
---|
Samir Zulič |
Trener |
---|
Almir Sulejmanović |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Anže Šepec |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Žan Črnko | 0 : 1 | 23' | |
David Stanojević | 1 : 1 | 33' | |
Dejan Đuričin | 2 : 1 | 67' | |
Enej Meglič | 2 : 2 | 87' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jakob Cukjati | 7' | |||
Jan Teo Poredoš Štumpf | 38' | |||
Filippo Gustini | 41' | |||
Aščić Pijaža / Poredoš Štumpf | 55' | |||
Bembič / Stanojević | 57' | |||
Orel Pogačar / Popovič | 62' | |||
Tilen Ščernjavič | 76' | |||
Janežič / Ignjič | 78' | |||
Tian Rantaša | 78' | |||
Ramadani / Gustini | 82' | |||
Poropat / Đuričin | 86' | |||
Žan Črnko | 94' |
17. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Domžale | 3 : 0 | Maribor |
Bravo Mastercard | 1 : 0 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Drava Ptuj | 0 : 5 | Nova KBM Aluminij |
Koper | 2 : 2 | Mura |
Krka | 1 : 0 | Triglav Kranj |
Brinje Grosuplje | 3 : 2 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Radomlje | 0 : 0 | A2S Celje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
2 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 47 | |
3 | Koper | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Maribor | 26 | 43 | |
5 | Radomlje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 37 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 37 | |
11 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 33 | |
12 | Mura | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Krka | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tai Matea Panić | 29 |
2. | Nejc Močnik | 20 |
3. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 15 |
4. | Alen Čaušević | 14 |
Tihomir Maksimović | 14 | |
Gregor Medle | 14 | |
7. | Lovro Kostanjšek | 12 |
8. | Žiga Slaviček | 11 |
9. | Nikola Jovićević | 10 |
Rok Štorman | 10 | |
Emir Saitoski | 10 | |
Ismir Nadarević | 10 | |
13. | Dejan Đuričin | 9 |
Tio Cipot | 9 | |
Tai Kmetec | 9 | |
Niki Radovič | 9 | |
17. | Matic Ivanšek | 8 |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
Filip Janežič | 8 | |
Luka Jerin | 8 |