Sodniki: | Veselič Samo (glavni sodnik), Dedić Elmedin (1. pomoč), Majcen Kevin (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Vučko Darko |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Mura | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Lan Erjavec | V |
3 | Žan Črnko | |
4 | Enej Meglič | |
5 | Tilen Ščernjavič | K |
7 | Jaka Domjan | |
8 | Nenad Ignjič | |
9 | Filip Janežič | |
19 | Aljaž Košti | |
20 | Tim Huber | |
21 | Henrik Nerguti | |
22 | Tian Rantaša | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Žiga Janža | V |
2 | Nik Lebar | |
6 | Domen Štefanec | |
11 | Žan Buček | |
17 | Jan Bek |
Krka | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Aljaž Božič | V |
2 | Nik Stanič | |
5 | Maj Valentinc | |
6 | Kristijan Kastigar | K |
7 | Jakob Črpič | |
9 | Deen Adrović | |
10 | Niki Radovič | |
17 | Gregor Medle | |
20 | Kristjan Irmančnik | |
23 | Enrico Sebastian Schubert | |
25 | Luka Kolegar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Lukas Đođ | V |
14 | Teo Krupić | |
16 | Nejc Andrejčič | |
18 | Leon Blatnik |
Trener |
---|
Almir Sulejmanović |
Trener |
---|
Denis Mojstrovič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Samo Veselič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Gregor Medle (11m) | 0 : 1 | 76' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Kristijan Kastigar | 32' | |||
Deen Adrović | 35' | |||
Štefanec / Domjan | 46' | |||
Tim Huber | 76' | |||
Krupić / Radovič | 78' | |||
Blatnik / Schubert | 81' | |||
Bek / Ignjič | 85' |
16. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Mura | 0 : 1 | Krka |
Nova KBM Aluminij | 1 : 2 | Koper |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 2 : 0 | Drava Ptuj |
Radomlje | 4 : 1 | Bravo Mastercard |
A2S Celje | 0 : 0 | Maribor |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 : 3 | Domžale |
Triglav Kranj | 2 : 0 | Brinje Grosuplje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
2 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 47 | |
3 | Koper | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Maribor | 26 | 43 | |
5 | Radomlje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 37 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 37 | |
11 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 33 | |
12 | Mura | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Krka | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tai Matea Panić | 29 |
2. | Nejc Močnik | 20 |
3. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 15 |
4. | Alen Čaušević | 14 |
Tihomir Maksimović | 14 | |
Gregor Medle | 14 | |
7. | Lovro Kostanjšek | 12 |
8. | Žiga Slaviček | 11 |
9. | Nikola Jovićević | 10 |
Rok Štorman | 10 | |
Emir Saitoski | 10 | |
Ismir Nadarević | 10 | |
13. | Dejan Đuričin | 9 |
Tio Cipot | 9 | |
Tai Kmetec | 9 | |
Niki Radovič | 9 | |
17. | Matic Ivanšek | 8 |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
Filip Janežič | 8 | |
Luka Jerin | 8 |