Sodniki: | Jerič Anže (glavni sodnik), Gerkman Borut (1. pomoč), Logar Tadej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Petrovič Novica |
Št. gledalcev: | 115 |
Olimpija Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jaka Grilj Miletič | K V |
2 | Din Ćejvanović | |
3 | Vall Janković | |
5 | Saša Blagojević | |
6 | Luka Kosić | |
7 | Žiga Slaviček | |
10 | Jure Zupan | |
11 | Marcel Petrov | |
16 | Taik Kojić | |
17 | Dino Kojić | |
18 | Luka Jerin | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Val Matija Zakrajšek | V |
9 | Klevis Bebeziqi | |
14 | Daniel Ćelić | |
15 | Albin Aksalić |
Domžale | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Lovro Štubljar | V |
2 | Mark Barišič | |
3 | Nik Makovec | K |
4 | Jon Ficko | |
5 | Jernej Belinc | |
6 | Filip Andjelić | |
7 | Edvin Krupić | |
8 | Nikola Jovićević | |
9 | Emir Saitoski | |
10 | Lan Lekše | |
11 | Jakob Snedic | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Žan Trivunčević | V |
13 | Anes Jakupović | |
14 | Rusmir Budzak |
Trener |
---|
Jasmin Jerič |
Trener |
---|
Darko Birjukov |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Anže Jerič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Emir Saitoski | 0 : 1 | 26' | |
Nikola Jovićević | 0 : 2 | 70' | |
Emir Saitoski | 0 : 3 | 93' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Taik Kojić | 48' | |||
Jon Ficko | 49' | |||
Lan Lekše | 55' | |||
Bebeziqi / Kojić | 58' | |||
Nikola Jovićević | 62' | |||
Budzak / Snedic | 78' | |||
Jakupović / Lekše | 85' | |||
Ćelić / Zupan | 86' | |||
Aksalić / Ćejvanović | 86' |
16. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Mura | 0 : 1 | Krka |
Nova KBM Aluminij | 1 : 2 | Koper |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 2 : 0 | Drava Ptuj |
Radomlje | 4 : 1 | Bravo Mastercard |
A2S Celje | 0 : 0 | Maribor |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 : 3 | Domžale |
Triglav Kranj | 2 : 0 | Brinje Grosuplje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
2 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 47 | |
3 | Koper | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Maribor | 26 | 43 | |
5 | Radomlje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 37 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 37 | |
11 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 33 | |
12 | Mura | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Krka | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tai Matea Panić | 29 |
2. | Nejc Močnik | 20 |
3. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 15 |
4. | Alen Čaušević | 14 |
Tihomir Maksimović | 14 | |
Gregor Medle | 14 | |
7. | Lovro Kostanjšek | 12 |
8. | Žiga Slaviček | 11 |
9. | Nikola Jovićević | 10 |
Rok Štorman | 10 | |
Emir Saitoski | 10 | |
Ismir Nadarević | 10 | |
13. | Dejan Đuričin | 9 |
Tio Cipot | 9 | |
Tai Kmetec | 9 | |
Niki Radovič | 9 | |
17. | Matic Ivanšek | 8 |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
Filip Janežič | 8 | |
Luka Jerin | 8 |