Sodniki: | Vivod Dejan (glavni sodnik), Jonke Mitja (1. pomoč), Močivnik Joži (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Panikvar Benjamin |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Premium Dobrovce | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Tilen Ploj | V |
3 | Gleudson Barros Pimenta Junior | |
6 | Aljoša Kirbiš | |
7 | Rok Lubej | K |
8 | Kristjan Sagadin | |
10 | Luka Kolar Robnik | |
11 | Elvino Podbrežnik | |
20 | Andraž Mlinar | |
22 | Tim Kmetec | |
23 | Tadej Weiss | |
24 | Luka Filipović | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Anej Jurič | V |
9 | Alen Hutinski | |
14 | Edin Žnidarič | |
16 | Nejc Bohak | |
17 | Nejc Grandošek |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | ||
---|---|---|
22 | Miha Kristovič | V |
2 | Marcel Pušnik | |
5 | Lan Vidmar | K |
8 | Nejc Bračko | |
10 | Murat Bajraj | |
11 | Žan Kovačič | |
17 | Stavri Bozgo Kliton | |
20 | Gal Dvoršak | |
21 | Gabrijel Jevšenak | |
23 | Luka Lovenjak | |
24 | Jan Ljubec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Jaka Dabanovič | V |
4 | Rok Rozman | |
6 | Matic Bračko | |
9 | Aljaž Polegek | |
13 | Rok Ferčič | |
14 | Kristjan Fridrih | |
19 | Enej Kapun |
Trener |
---|
Zvonko Breber |
Trener |
---|
Simon Dvoršak |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Dejan Vivod |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Luka Filipović | 1 : 0 | 7' | |
Andraž Mlinar | 2 : 0 | 19' | |
Žan Kovačič | 2 : 1 | 23' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Lan Vidmar | 18' | |||
19' | ||||
Marcel Pušnik | 25' | |||
Luka Kolar Robnik | 38' | |||
Ferčič / Bozgo Kliton | 46' | |||
Tim Kmetec | 56' | |||
Kapun / Kovačič | 58' | |||
Polegek / Bajraj | 58' | |||
Enej Kapun | 59' | |||
Bohak / Weiss | 60' | |||
Bračko / Dvoršak | 67' | |||
Grandošek / Kolar Robnik | 72' | |||
Gleudson Barros Pimenta Junior | 79' | |||
Hutinski / Filipović | 81' | |||
Andraž Mlinar | 83' | |||
Tilen Ploj | 90' |
25. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Dravinja | 4 : 0 | Koroška Dravograd |
Premium Dobrovce | 2 : 1 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Šmarje pri Jelšah | 1 : 4 | Šampion |
Korotan Prevalje | 3 : 4 | Šmartno 1928 |
Bosch Bračič Videm | 4 : 2 | Zreče |
Posavje Krško | 1 : 1 | Cirkulane |
Podvinci | 1 : 0 | Zavrč |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 26 | 57 | |
2 | Dravinja | 26 | 53 | |
3 | Koroška Dravograd | 26 | 44 | |
4 | Podvinci | 26 | 44 | |
5 | Šmartno 1928 | 26 | 43 | |
6 | Cirkulane | 26 | 43 | |
7 | Šampion | 26 | 40 | |
8 | Posavje Krško | 26 | 38 | |
9 | Zavrč | 26 | 34 | |
10 | Premium Dobrovce | 26 | 30 | |
11 | Korotan Prevalje | 26 | 29 | |
12 | Bosch Bračič Videm | 26 | 29 | |
13 | Šmarje pri Jelšah | 26 | 16 | |
14 | Zreče | 26 | 13 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Peter Kogelnik | 27 |
2. | Nejc Bračko | 18 |
3. | Elvino Podbrežnik | 17 |
Žan Ramšak | 17 | |
5. | Jernej Orovič | 14 |
Jan Ziko Zajko | 14 | |
Murat Bajraj | 14 | |
8. | Michael Rakar | 12 |
Tomi Štumberger | 12 | |
10. | Rok Ferčič | 11 |
Timotej Rešetič | 11 | |
Klemen Ofič | 11 | |
Sven Golub | 11 | |
14. | Nejc Plesec | 10 |
15. | Žiga Čakš | 9 |
Alen Cimerman | 9 | |
Luka Mihalič | 9 | |
18. | Urh Moličnik | 8 |
Anton Rogina | 8 | |
Marcel Blaj | 8 |