Sodniki: | Golob Janko (glavni sodnik), Mileta Lovro (1. pomoč), Šprah Robert (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Mijatovič Goran |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Premium Dobrovce | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Tilen Ploj | V |
4 | Krešo Blagus | |
5 | Žan Petek | K |
10 | Luka Kolar Robnik | |
11 | Elvino Podbrežnik | |
14 | Edin Žnidarič | |
15 | Ferid Šabotić | |
20 | Andraž Mlinar | |
22 | Tim Kmetec | |
23 | Tadej Weiss | |
24 | Luka Filipović | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Anej Jurič | V |
6 | Aljoša Kirbiš | |
7 | Rok Lubej | |
9 | Alen Hutinski | |
16 | Nejc Bohak | |
17 | Nejc Grandošek | |
25 | Klemen Kelc |
Dravinja | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Nejc Vovko | V |
7 | Žan Ramšak | |
8 | Žan Napotnik | |
9 | Davorin Gosak | |
10 | Žiga Čakš | |
16 | Blaž Kolar | K |
20 | Nik Rauter | |
21 | Nejc Pipenbaher | |
26 | Tadej Gaber | |
42 | Denis Vezjak | |
77 | Nejc Potokar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
23 | Matic Skrbinšek | V |
5 | Jernej Čerenak | |
11 | Andraž Kolar | |
17 | Rok Brence | |
19 | Blaž Rožmarič | |
27 | Jakob Tič | |
99 | Aljaž Naglič |
Trener |
---|
Zvonko Breber |
Trener |
---|
Damjan Flis |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Janko Golob |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Žan Ramšak | 0 : 1 | 8' | |
Nejc Pipenbaher | 0 : 2 | 28' | |
Žan Napotnik | 0 : 3 | 31' | |
Luka Filipović | 1 : 3 | 32' | |
Blaž Rožmarič (11m) | 1 : 4 | 61' | |
Žan Ramšak | 1 : 5 | 91' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Nik Rauter | 26' | |||
Bohak / Weiss | 46' | |||
Nejc Potokar | 50' | |||
Rožmarič / Rauter | 58' | |||
Andraž Mlinar | 60' | |||
Grandošek / Kolar Robnik | 69' | |||
Kirbiš / Šabotić | 69' | |||
Kolar / Vezjak | 74' | |||
Naglič / Pipenbaher | 74' | |||
Tič / Potokar | 80' | |||
Brence / Gosak | 80' | |||
Kelc / Žnidarič | 83' | |||
Krešo Blagus | 83' | |||
Hutinski / Podbrežnik | 84' | |||
Jakob Tič | 90' |
19. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Cirkulane | 4 : 0 | Korotan Prevalje |
Premium Dobrovce | 1 : 5 | Dravinja |
Šmarje pri Jelšah | 0 : 5 | Podvinci |
Šampion | 5 : 2 | Koroška Dravograd |
Posavje Krško | 3 : 1 | Zreče |
Bosch Bračič Videm | 2 : 7 | Zavrč |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 3 : 1 | Šmartno 1928 |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 26 | 57 | |
2 | Dravinja | 26 | 53 | |
3 | Koroška Dravograd | 26 | 44 | |
4 | Podvinci | 26 | 44 | |
5 | Šmartno 1928 | 26 | 43 | |
6 | Cirkulane | 26 | 43 | |
7 | Šampion | 26 | 40 | |
8 | Posavje Krško | 26 | 38 | |
9 | Zavrč | 26 | 34 | |
10 | Premium Dobrovce | 26 | 30 | |
11 | Korotan Prevalje | 26 | 29 | |
12 | Bosch Bračič Videm | 26 | 29 | |
13 | Šmarje pri Jelšah | 26 | 16 | |
14 | Zreče | 26 | 13 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Peter Kogelnik | 27 |
2. | Nejc Bračko | 18 |
3. | Elvino Podbrežnik | 17 |
Žan Ramšak | 17 | |
5. | Jernej Orovič | 14 |
Jan Ziko Zajko | 14 | |
Murat Bajraj | 14 | |
8. | Michael Rakar | 12 |
Tomi Štumberger | 12 | |
10. | Rok Ferčič | 11 |
Timotej Rešetič | 11 | |
Klemen Ofič | 11 | |
Sven Golub | 11 | |
14. | Nejc Plesec | 10 |
15. | Žiga Čakš | 9 |
Alen Cimerman | 9 | |
Luka Mihalič | 9 | |
18. | Urh Moličnik | 8 |
Anton Rogina | 8 | |
Marcel Blaj | 8 |