3. krog |  Oplotnica, Športna dvorana Milenij Oplotnica |  10.10.2021 ob 15.30

FC Hiša daril Ptuj

16 : 9

KMN Miklavž TBS Team 24


Sodniki: Milošič Iztok , Pirš Matjaž
Delegat: Mežnar Nejc
Št. gledalcev: 30
FC Hiša daril Ptuj
1 Žan Krček V
22 Tilen Majšler V
2 Sven Videčnik
6 Bernard Belec
7 Timotej Justinek K
8 Luka Podhovnik
9 Gal Pesjak
11 Aleksander Špegelj

KMN Miklavž TBS Team 24
1 Rene Gornik V
12 Blaž Robnik V
6 Jaka Posteržin
10 Vid Novak
11 Tai Kolar K
13 Jan Remih
14 Miha Leskovar

Trener
Stanko Justinek

Trener
Darko Križman

Sodnika
Iztok Milošič, Matjaž Pirš

Zadetki
Tai Kolar 0 : 1 1'
Sven Videčnik 1 : 1 6'
Aleksander Špegelj 2 : 1 11'
Gal Pesjak 3 : 1 11'
Luka Podhovnik 4 : 1 14'
Luka Podhovnik 5 : 1 15'
Luka Podhovnik 6 : 1 16'
Jaka Posteržin 6 : 2 16'
Aleksander Špegelj 7 : 2 18'
Aleksander Špegelj 8 : 2 19'
Tai Kolar 8 : 3 19'
Gal Pesjak 10 : 3 23'
Sven Videčnik 9 : 3 23'
Tai Kolar 10 : 4 24'
Timotej Justinek 11 : 4 25'
Jaka Posteržin 11 : 6 26'
Jan Remih 11 : 5 26'
Jan Remih 12 : 8 27'
Aleksander Špegelj 12 : 7 27'
Tai Kolar 11 : 7 27'
Gal Pesjak (ag) 12 : 9 31'
Sven Videčnik 13 : 9 33'
Timotej Justinek 14 : 9 36'
Aleksander Špegelj 15 : 9 38'
Aleksander Špegelj 16 : 9 40'

Dogodki
Tai Kolar 17'
Miha Leskovar 17'

3. krog
KMN Meteorplast Šic bar 10 : 2 ŠD Mlinše
FC Hiša daril Ptuj 16 : 9 KMN Miklavž TBS Team 24
ŠD Extrem 2 : 0 Futsal klub Dobrepolje
KMN Bronx Škofije 11 : 3 Futsal Olimpija
Futsal klub Dobovec 2 : 3 Futsal klub Trzin
KMN Oplast Kobarid 5 : 7 Siliko Fortrade

LESTVICA
1 ŠD Extrem 9 25
2 KMN Meteorplast Šic bar 8 24
3 Futsal klub Dobrepolje 8 16
4 Siliko Fortrade 8 15
5 KMN Bronx Škofije 7 15
6 FC Litija 8 13
7 ŠD Mlinše 9 12
8 KMN Oplast Kobarid 9 11
9 FC Hiša daril Ptuj 8 9
10 Futsal klub Trzin 9 7
11 KMN Miklavž TBS Team 24 8 3
12 Futsal Olimpija 8 3
13 Futsal klub Dobovec 7 1

STRELCI
1. Aleksander Stanić 17
Aljaž Goznik 17
3. Žiga Tkalčič 14
Dino Lulić 14
Sven Videčnik 14
Andraž Gregorič 14
Nejc Albreht 14
8. Aleksander Špegelj 13
Luka Križaj 13
10. Luka Podhovnik 12
Alen Ruis 12
Žak Purič 12
13. Vid Kos 11
14. Gašper Trdin 10
Andraž Žlindra 10
Žiga Ocepek 10
17. Žan Janež 9
Tai Kolar 9
Tevž Ivanjko 9
Luka Čop 9

DELI NA