Sodniki: | Kovačič Darjan (glavni sodnik), Kurtušič Igor (1. pomoč), Majhen Matija (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Anželj Borut |
Št. gledalcev: | 150 |
Posavje Krško | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Jan Ašič | V |
3 | Klaudio Lokar | |
4 | Nejc Macur | |
5 | Blaž Tomšič | |
7 | Domen Peklar | |
13 | Martin Škoberne | K |
14 | Domen Žur | |
15 | Timotej Rešetič | |
17 | Benjamin Pirc | |
18 | Matej Škoda | |
19 | Miha Drnovšek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
30 | Saša Miljanović | V |
6 | Nejc Lavrenčič | |
8 | Leon Bajc | |
10 | Jan Klarić | |
11 | Anej Bogolin |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jaka Dabanovič | K V |
2 | Marcel Pušnik | |
4 | Rok Rozman | |
5 | Lan Vidmar | |
6 | Matic Bračko | |
9 | Aljaž Polegek | |
10 | Murat Bajraj | |
11 | Nejc Pipenbaher | |
15 | Tim Ciganović | |
20 | Gal Dvoršak | |
24 | Jan Ljubec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Klemen Zupet | V |
13 | Rok Ferčič | |
14 | Kristjan Fridrih | |
19 | Enej Kapun | |
21 | Gabrijel Jevšenak |
Trener |
---|
Rok Zorko |
Trener |
---|
Simon Dvoršak |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Darjan Kovačič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Nejc Pipenbaher | 0 : 1 | 25' | |
Murat Bajraj | 0 : 2 | 37' | |
Enej Kapun | 0 : 3 | 51' | |
Domen Žur | 1 : 3 | 54' | |
Gal Dvoršak | 1 : 4 | 61' | |
Anej Bogolin | 2 : 4 | 73' | |
Anej Bogolin | 3 : 4 | 78' | |
Rok Ferčič | 3 : 5 | 79' | |
Rok Ferčič | 3 : 6 | 81' | |
Tim Ciganović | 3 : 7 | 86' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Kapun / Polegek | 11' | |||
Enej Kapun | 28' | |||
Klarić / Macur | 46' | |||
Bajc / Peklar | 55' | |||
Lavrenčič / Rešetič | 55' | |||
Bogolin / Škoda | 55' | |||
Matic Bračko | 56' | |||
Anej Bogolin | 57' | |||
Ferčič / Dvoršak | 65' | |||
Jevšenak / Vidmar | 65' | |||
Fridrih / Pipenbaher | 82' |
8. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Zavrč | 2 : 1 | Korotan Prevalje |
Dravinja | 1 : 1 | Bosch Bračič Videm |
Podvinci | 1 : 3 | Cirkulane |
Koroška Dravograd | 5 : 0 | Premium Dobrovce |
Zreče | 0 : 3 | Šampion |
Šmarje pri Jelšah | 1 : 1 | Šmartno 1928 |
Posavje Krško | 3 : 7 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 26 | 57 | |
2 | Dravinja | 26 | 53 | |
3 | Koroška Dravograd | 26 | 44 | |
4 | Podvinci | 26 | 44 | |
5 | Šmartno 1928 | 26 | 43 | |
6 | Cirkulane | 26 | 43 | |
7 | Šampion | 26 | 40 | |
8 | Posavje Krško | 26 | 38 | |
9 | Zavrč | 26 | 34 | |
10 | Premium Dobrovce | 26 | 30 | |
11 | Korotan Prevalje | 26 | 29 | |
12 | Bosch Bračič Videm | 26 | 29 | |
13 | Šmarje pri Jelšah | 26 | 16 | |
14 | Zreče | 26 | 13 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Peter Kogelnik | 27 |
2. | Nejc Bračko | 18 |
3. | Elvino Podbrežnik | 17 |
Žan Ramšak | 17 | |
5. | Jernej Orovič | 14 |
Jan Ziko Zajko | 14 | |
Murat Bajraj | 14 | |
8. | Michael Rakar | 12 |
Tomi Štumberger | 12 | |
10. | Rok Ferčič | 11 |
Timotej Rešetič | 11 | |
Klemen Ofič | 11 | |
Sven Golub | 11 | |
14. | Nejc Plesec | 10 |
15. | Žiga Čakš | 9 |
Alen Cimerman | 9 | |
Luka Mihalič | 9 | |
18. | Urh Moličnik | 8 |
Anton Rogina | 8 | |
Marcel Blaj | 8 |