Sodniki: | Duranović Mirzet , Kosmač Edi |
Delegat: | Vetrih Vlado |
Št. gledalcev: | 25 |
NK Ribnica | ||
---|---|---|
0 | Alen Zgonc | V |
4 | Jakob Čampa | K |
5 | Maj Košir | |
7 | Jure Benčina Grgurič | |
8 | Tinjan Blatnik | |
11 | Žan Sinanović | |
12 | Naja Poje Mihelič | |
21 | Ažbe Gradišar | |
67 | Urban Sevenšek | |
88 | Luka Kujavec |
KMN Bronx Škofije | ||
---|---|---|
30 | Bor Božič | V |
5 | Nace Božič | |
9 | Miloš Cvijić | |
10 | Maj Bržan | |
20 | Gal Kirjaković | |
50 | Alem Osmani | |
99 | Lian Pucer | K |
Trener |
---|
Lado Grgurič |
Trener |
---|
Tadej Blažević |
Sodnika | ||
---|---|---|
Mirzet Duranović, Edi Kosmač |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Ažbe Gradišar | 1 : 0 | 2' | |
Jakob Čampa | 2 : 0 | 21' | |
Ažbe Gradišar | 3 : 0 | 31' | |
Žan Sinanović | 4 : 0 | 32' | |
Miloš Cvijić | 4 : 1 | 33' | |
Luka Kujavec | 5 : 1 | 34' | |
Luka Kujavec | 6 : 1 | 35' | |
Maj Bržan | 6 : 2 | 37' | |
Žan Sinanović | 7 : 2 | 40' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Urban Sevenšek | 31' |
14. krog | ||
---|---|---|
NK Ribnica | 7 : 2 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
NK Duplek | 1 : 8 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
KMN Benedikt Sveta Trojica | 1 : 6 | KMN Meteorplast Šic bar |
Futsal Olimpija | 0 : 5 | ŠD Extrem |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KMN Meteorplast Šic bar | 14 | 39 | |
2 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 14 | 32 | |
3 | KMN Benedikt Sveta Trojica | 14 | 26 | |
4 | NK Ribnica | 14 | 25 | |
5 | ŠD Extrem | 14 | 14 | |
6 | KMN Bronx Škofije | 14 | 13 | |
7 | Futsal Olimpija | 14 | 12 | |
8 | NK Duplek | 14 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Alen Jambriško | 31 |
2. | Luka Grm | 30 |
3. | Ažbe Gradišar | 21 |
4. | Filip Jodl | 16 |
5. | Niko Zamuda | 15 |
6. | Žan Sinanović | 13 |
Klemen Senekovič | 13 | |
8. | Lan Pahović | 12 |
Erik Fink | 12 | |
10. | Klemen Marolt | 11 |
Mihael Čop | 11 | |
Luka Perko | 11 | |
13. | Žiga Zemljič | 10 |
Jakob Čampa | 10 | |
Naj Plavšič Vajde | 10 | |
16. | Emil Šinkovec | 9 |
Nejc Letnik | 9 | |
18. | Vitja Čuk | 8 |
David Nose | 8 | |
Gašper Tomašič | 8 |