Sodniki: | Duranović Mirzet , Kosmač Edi |
Delegat: | Velić Sadet |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nejc Zrimšek | V |
4 | Đorđe Đorđević | |
9 | Lan Pahović | |
10 | Luka Grm | |
14 | Klemen Marolt | K |
17 | David Nose | |
18 | Erik Fink | |
27 | Jan Stekić | |
31 | Luka Turk | |
80 | Gašper Tomašič | |
87 | Enej Strah |
ŠD Extrem | ||
---|---|---|
27 | David Adamič | V |
21 | Matej Perušek | |
22 | Tine Arko | |
32 | Jaka Janež | |
37 | Marcel Perušek | |
47 | Anže Oražem | |
48 | Maks Gregorič | |
54 | Mihael Čop | |
55 | Patrik Korenjak | K |
Trener |
---|
Danijel Kaljevič |
Trener |
---|
Srđan Đorđević |
Sodnika | ||
---|---|---|
Mirzet Duranović, Edi Kosmač |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Gašper Tomašič | 1 : 0 | 1' | |
Patrik Korenjak | 1 : 1 | 2' | |
Luka Grm | 2 : 1 | 4' | |
Gašper Tomašič | 3 : 1 | 12' | |
Jan Stekić | 4 : 1 | 20' | |
Luka Grm | 5 : 1 | 36' | |
Luka Grm | 6 : 1 | 36' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jan Stekić | 36' | |||
Tine Arko | 37' |
12. krog | ||
---|---|---|
NK Ribnica | 8 : 2 | KMN Benedikt Sveta Trojica |
NK Duplek | 2 : 12 | KMN Meteorplast Šic bar |
Futsal Olimpija | 3 : 0 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 6 : 1 | ŠD Extrem |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KMN Meteorplast Šic bar | 14 | 39 | |
2 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 14 | 32 | |
3 | KMN Benedikt Sveta Trojica | 14 | 26 | |
4 | NK Ribnica | 14 | 25 | |
5 | ŠD Extrem | 14 | 14 | |
6 | KMN Bronx Škofije | 14 | 13 | |
7 | Futsal Olimpija | 14 | 12 | |
8 | NK Duplek | 14 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Alen Jambriško | 31 |
2. | Luka Grm | 30 |
3. | Ažbe Gradišar | 21 |
4. | Filip Jodl | 16 |
5. | Niko Zamuda | 15 |
6. | Žan Sinanović | 13 |
Klemen Senekovič | 13 | |
8. | Lan Pahović | 12 |
Erik Fink | 12 | |
10. | Klemen Marolt | 11 |
Mihael Čop | 11 | |
Luka Perko | 11 | |
13. | Žiga Zemljič | 10 |
Jakob Čampa | 10 | |
Naj Plavšič Vajde | 10 | |
16. | Emil Šinkovec | 9 |
Nejc Letnik | 9 | |
18. | Vitja Čuk | 8 |
David Nose | 8 | |
Gašper Tomašič | 8 |