Sodniki: | Dobnikar Tilen , Močnik Perič Aleš |
Delegat: | Močnik Vlado |
Št. gledalcev: | 10 |
KMN Bronx Škofije | ||
---|---|---|
23 | Julien Kralj | V |
30 | Bor Božič | V |
5 | Nace Božič | |
7 | Jan Kalšek | |
8 | Martin Varljen | |
10 | Dion Hoti | |
11 | Leo Miličević | |
14 | Matija Tadejević Praprotnik | |
16 | Uroš Žarić Dabić | |
17 | Eurolind Shala | |
20 | Gal Kirjaković | |
50 | Alem Osmani | |
99 | Lian Pucer | K |
ŠD Extrem | ||
---|---|---|
27 | David Adamič | V |
33 | Nejc Vetrih | V |
21 | Matej Perušek | |
22 | Tine Arko | |
32 | Jaka Janež | |
43 | Aljaž Lovrenčič | |
44 | Tomaž Lovrenčič | |
54 | Mihael Čop | |
55 | Patrik Korenjak | K |
Trener |
---|
Tadej Blažević |
Trener |
---|
Srđan Đorđević |
Sodnika | ||
---|---|---|
Tilen Dobnikar, Perič Aleš Močnik |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Lian Pucer | 1 : 0 | 3' | |
Lian Pucer | 2 : 0 | 23' | |
Bor Božič | 3 : 0 | 28' | |
Matej Perušek | 3 : 1 | 29' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Bor Božič | 28' | |||
Lian Pucer | 38' |
9. krog | ||
---|---|---|
KMN Meteorplast Šic bar | 5 : 1 | NK Ribnica |
KMN Benedikt Sveta Trojica | 4 : 6 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje |
KMN Bronx Škofije | 3 : 1 | ŠD Extrem |
Futsal Olimpija | 7 : 6 | NK Duplek |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KMN Meteorplast Šic bar | 14 | 39 | |
2 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 14 | 32 | |
3 | KMN Benedikt Sveta Trojica | 14 | 26 | |
4 | NK Ribnica | 14 | 25 | |
5 | ŠD Extrem | 14 | 14 | |
6 | KMN Bronx Škofije | 14 | 13 | |
7 | Futsal Olimpija | 14 | 12 | |
8 | NK Duplek | 14 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Alen Jambriško | 31 |
2. | Luka Grm | 30 |
3. | Ažbe Gradišar | 21 |
4. | Filip Jodl | 16 |
5. | Niko Zamuda | 15 |
6. | Žan Sinanović | 13 |
Klemen Senekovič | 13 | |
8. | Lan Pahović | 12 |
Erik Fink | 12 | |
10. | Klemen Marolt | 11 |
Mihael Čop | 11 | |
Luka Perko | 11 | |
13. | Žiga Zemljič | 10 |
Jakob Čampa | 10 | |
Naj Plavšič Vajde | 10 | |
16. | Emil Šinkovec | 9 |
Nejc Letnik | 9 | |
18. | Vitja Čuk | 8 |
David Nose | 8 | |
Gašper Tomašič | 8 |