Sodniki: | Radeljak Marko , Koritnik Matjaž |
Delegat: | Osredkar Maša |
Št. gledalcev: | 40 |
NK Ribnica | ||
---|---|---|
0 | Alen Zgonc | V |
10 | Tim Benčina Grgurič | V |
4 | Jakob Čampa | K |
5 | Maj Košir | |
8 | Tinjan Blatnik | |
11 | Žan Sinanović | |
12 | Naja Poje Mihelič | |
21 | Ažbe Gradišar | |
88 | Luka Kujavec |
ŠD Extrem | ||
---|---|---|
27 | David Adamič | V |
33 | Nejc Vetrih | K V |
16 | Matej Perušek | |
22 | Tine Arko | |
32 | Jaka Janež | |
43 | Aljaž Lovrenčič | |
44 | Tomaž Lovrenčič | |
47 | Anže Oražem | |
54 | Mihael Čop | |
55 | Patrik Korenjak |
Trener |
---|
Lado Grgurič |
Trener |
---|
Jure Vetrih |
Sodnika | ||
---|---|---|
Marko Radeljak, Matjaž Koritnik |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Ažbe Gradišar | 1 : 0 | 2' | |
Žan Sinanović | 2 : 0 | 2' | |
Tinjan Blatnik | 3 : 0 | 3' | |
Ažbe Gradišar | 4 : 0 | 5' | |
Anže Oražem | 4 : 1 | 9' | |
Jaka Janež | 4 : 2 | 10' | |
Ažbe Gradišar | 5 : 2 | 12' | |
Žan Sinanović | 6 : 2 | 13' | |
Ažbe Gradišar | 7 : 2 | 37' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Ažbe Gradišar | 12' | |||
Anže Oražem | 15' | |||
Aljaž Lovrenčič | 26' | |||
Jaka Janež | 27' | |||
Jakob Čampa | 28' | |||
Tine Arko | 30' | |||
Naja Poje Mihelič | 30' | |||
Tinjan Blatnik | 34' |
4. krog | ||
---|---|---|
NK Ribnica | 7 : 2 | ŠD Extrem |
NK Duplek | 4 : 9 | KMN Bronx Škofije |
Futsal Olimpija | 2 : 4 | KMN Benedikt Sveta Trojica |
Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 7 : 4 | KMN Meteorplast Šic bar |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KMN Meteorplast Šic bar | 14 | 39 | |
2 | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 14 | 32 | |
3 | KMN Benedikt Sveta Trojica | 14 | 26 | |
4 | NK Ribnica | 14 | 25 | |
5 | ŠD Extrem | 14 | 14 | |
6 | KMN Bronx Škofije | 14 | 13 | |
7 | Futsal Olimpija | 14 | 12 | |
8 | NK Duplek | 14 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Alen Jambriško | 31 |
2. | Luka Grm | 30 |
3. | Ažbe Gradišar | 21 |
4. | Filip Jodl | 16 |
5. | Niko Zamuda | 15 |
6. | Žan Sinanović | 13 |
Klemen Senekovič | 13 | |
8. | Lan Pahović | 12 |
Erik Fink | 12 | |
10. | Klemen Marolt | 11 |
Mihael Čop | 11 | |
Luka Perko | 11 | |
13. | Žiga Zemljič | 10 |
Jakob Čampa | 10 | |
Naj Plavšič Vajde | 10 | |
16. | Emil Šinkovec | 9 |
Nejc Letnik | 9 | |
18. | Vitja Čuk | 8 |
David Nose | 8 | |
Gašper Tomašič | 8 |