Sodniki: | Šiljak Vanja (glavni sodnik), Flajnik Bine (1. pomoč), Ajdovec Jan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kužnik Iztok |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Triglav Kranj | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Ajid Muminović | V |
4 | Vid Breznik | |
5 | Kristian Cvetić | |
9 | Maksim Vid Beljkaš | K |
10 | David Buvač | |
11 | Inas Kukavica | |
14 | Mateo Božić | |
17 | Erazem Šluga | |
18 | Nejc Torkar | |
19 | Marti Mesojedec Erzin | |
20 | Drejc Jamnik Kostić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Anže Čadež | V |
3 | Nikola Tofaj | |
7 | Tian Varmaz Plava | |
8 | Ognjen Rajlić | |
13 | Tim Istenič | |
21 | Bor Bergant |
SIJ Acroni Jesenice | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Uroš Todorović | V |
2 | Jan Kranjec | |
3 | Lan Biščević | |
4 | Adis Huseinbašić | |
6 | Marko Milaković | |
7 | Haris Omerdić | |
9 | Evin Adrović | |
10 | Alen Ugljanin | K |
14 | Mark Kesič | |
17 | Sandin Murić | |
18 | Ivano Tadić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
8 | Matic Mlakar | |
19 | Aleks Zlatanov |
Trener |
---|
Dalibor Prača |
Trener |
---|
Maksud Džamastagič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Vanja Šiljak |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Inas Kukavica | 1 : 0 | 13' | |
Maksim Vid Beljkaš | 2 : 0 | 45' | |
Vid Breznik | 3 : 0 | 47' | |
Maksim Vid Beljkaš | 4 : 0 | 60' | |
Maksim Vid Beljkaš | 5 : 0 | 62' | |
Tian Varmaz Plava | 6 : 0 | 71' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Varmaz Plava / Mesojedec Erzin | 23' | |||
Bergant / Šluga | 36' | |||
Istenič / Božić | 36' | |||
Rajlić / Buvač | 39' | |||
Tofaj / Torkar | 44' | |||
Alen Ugljanin | 52' | |||
Mlakar / Milaković | 53' | |||
Bor Bergant | 56' | |||
Erazem Šluga | 60' | |||
Lan Biščević | 60' | |||
Uroš Todorović | 69' |
6. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Getris Šenčur | 0 : 2 | Jadran Dekani |
Triglav Kranj | 6 : 0 | SIJ Acroni Jesenice |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 5 : 0 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Domžale | 0 : 0 | Koper |
Jadran Železničar | 1 : 0 | Bilje |
Bravo Generali | 2 : 0 | Krka |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 1 : 2 | Slovan |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bravo Generali | 21 | 47 | |
2 | Koper | 21 | 45 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 21 | 44 | |
4 | Domžale | 21 | 40 | |
5 | Triglav Kranj | 21 | 37 | |
6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 21 | 29 | |
7 | Slovan | 21 | 28 | |
8 | Krka | 21 | 23 | |
9 | Bilje | 20 | 29 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 20 | 25 | |
11 | Primorje | 20 | 23 | |
12 | Getris Šenčur | 20 | 23 | |
13 | Jadran Dekani | 20 | 20 | |
14 | Jadran Železničar | 20 | 12 | |
15 | SIJ Acroni Jesenice | 20 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Kenan Kurtović | 19 |
2. | Matej Tadič | 18 |
3. | Jakob Raspet | 14 |
Maj Blažič | 14 | |
Šan Liao Novak | 14 | |
6. | Haris Beganović | 13 |
7. | Tilen Tomac | 12 |
Maksim Vid Beljkaš | 12 | |
9. | Naj Lulić | 10 |
Žiga Pečjak | 10 | |
Flavio Junčaj | 10 | |
12. | Jaša Kraševec | 9 |
Bine Valič | 9 | |
14. | Jan Nikolić | 8 |
Mateo Aćimović | 8 | |
Anže Lisjak | 8 | |
17. | Kobi Bajc | 7 |
Tian Matijevič Bezjak | 7 | |
Lovro Gal Janc | 7 | |
Daut Aličehajić | 7 |