Sodniki: | Rogič Nik (glavni sodnik), Čolič Ivo (1. pomoč), Intihar Matic (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Sedić Suvad |
Št. gledalcev: | 40 |
Brinje Grosuplje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Lovro Kladnik | V |
4 | Nikolaj Lazarević | |
7 | Benjamin Zabukovec | |
9 | Maj Trček | |
10 | Aleks Pelc | |
11 | Jaka Lobe | |
13 | Erik Novak | |
15 | Matej Mehle | |
16 | Vid Kenk | |
18 | David Ristić | |
20 | Mark Kastelic Jeršin | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jakob Pušlar | V |
3 | Gaj Anton Grad | |
5 | Filip Razboršek | |
6 | Nik Lumbar | |
8 | Marko Hozjan | |
14 | Žiga Plavčak | |
17 | Rok Lipovec Kopasić |
Domžale | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Aljaž Strajnar | V |
2 | Jakub Šupuk | |
3 | Nejc Štifter | |
4 | David Stojanoski | |
5 | Max Alexander Bilać | |
6 | Klemen Kastelic | |
7 | Denis Mazreku | |
8 | Job Brecelj | |
9 | Marko Krstić | |
10 | Tian Matijevič Bezjak | K |
11 | Tristan Cizej Miskić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
13 | Jon Kancilija | |
14 | Kristijan Ćosić | |
15 | Lan Uršič | |
16 | Aleksander Djuranović | |
17 | Matic Malnar | |
18 | Din Hairlahović | |
19 | Dino Milinović |
Trener |
---|
Janez Kovačič |
Trener |
---|
Mile Stanković |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Nik Rogič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Nikolaj Lazarević (ag) | 0 : 1 | 41' | |
Kristijan Ćosić | 0 : 2 | 43' | |
Job Brecelj | 0 : 3 | 47' | |
Denis Mazreku | 0 : 4 | 50' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Ćosić / Cizej Miskić | 28' | |||
Uršič / Krstić | 42' | |||
Lipovec Kopasić / Trček | 48' | |||
Razboršek / Mehle | 48' | |||
Djuranović / Mazreku | 50' | |||
Milinović / Brecelj | 55' | |||
Kancilija / Štifter | 55' | |||
Hozjan / Pelc | 55' | |||
Grad / Zabukovec | 55' |
5. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Brinje Grosuplje | 0 : 4 | Domžale |
Slovan | 2 : 3 | Bravo Generali |
Krka | 2 : 0 | Bilje |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 9 : 0 | Jadran Železničar |
Jadran Dekani | 0 : 0 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Primorje | 0 : 1 | Triglav Kranj |
SIJ Acroni Jesenice | 0 : 11 | Getris Šenčur |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bravo Generali | 21 | 47 | |
2 | Koper | 21 | 45 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 21 | 44 | |
4 | Domžale | 21 | 40 | |
5 | Triglav Kranj | 21 | 37 | |
6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 21 | 29 | |
7 | Slovan | 21 | 28 | |
8 | Krka | 21 | 23 | |
9 | Bilje | 20 | 29 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 20 | 25 | |
11 | Primorje | 20 | 23 | |
12 | Getris Šenčur | 20 | 23 | |
13 | Jadran Dekani | 20 | 20 | |
14 | Jadran Železničar | 20 | 12 | |
15 | SIJ Acroni Jesenice | 20 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Kenan Kurtović | 19 |
2. | Matej Tadič | 18 |
3. | Jakob Raspet | 14 |
Maj Blažič | 14 | |
Šan Liao Novak | 14 | |
6. | Haris Beganović | 13 |
7. | Tilen Tomac | 12 |
Maksim Vid Beljkaš | 12 | |
9. | Naj Lulić | 10 |
Žiga Pečjak | 10 | |
Flavio Junčaj | 10 | |
12. | Jaša Kraševec | 9 |
Bine Valič | 9 | |
14. | Jan Nikolić | 8 |
Mateo Aćimović | 8 | |
Anže Lisjak | 8 | |
17. | Kobi Bajc | 7 |
Tian Matijevič Bezjak | 7 | |
Lovro Gal Janc | 7 | |
Daut Aličehajić | 7 |