14. krog |  Velesovo, Nogometni center Velesovo |  20.03.2022 ob 11.00

ŽNK Cerklje

0 : 2

ŽNK Doxakey


Sodniki: Misja Tjaša (glavni sodnik), Gabor Iva (1. pomoč), Cifer Nina (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Ajdovec Rafael
Št. gledalcev: 40
ŽNK Cerklje
1 Lara Rozman V
3 Klavdija Trdina
4 Pia Zalokar
7 Marcela Kos
9 Hana Lebar
11 Nika Brumen
14 Simona Jelovšek
16 Špela Perčič
25 Nika Koprivnikar K
45 Neža Čebašek
65 Zala Šenk


Rezervne igralke
66 Špela Fras V
2 Pia Repnik
5 Maja Ševo
6 Nevena Višić
17 Ula Pavlič
18 Gloria Alič
21 Ajda Robas

ŽNK Doxakey
1 Neža Forštnarič V
4 Eva Vidovič K
5 Tina Hvalec
6 Nuša Štumberger
7 Tajda Tušek
14 Pia Ciganović
15 Anja Lončarič
16 Taja Lončarič
17 Maša Potočnik
18 Nuša Forštnarič
99 Špela Pernek


Rezervne igralke
2 Tjaša Križan
9 Hana Jelen
20 Klara Kitak
23 Urška Švarc

Trener
Primož Štrajhar

Trener
Uroš Šmigoc

Sodnik
Tjaša Misja

Zadetki
Nuša Štumberger 0 : 1 70'
Tajda Tušek 0 : 2 75'

Dogodki
Menjava Alič /  Šenk 53'
Marcela Kos 56'
Menjava Jelen /  Forštnarič 60'
Menjava Ševo /  Trdina 65'
Nuša Štumberger 65'
Menjava Križan /  Potočnik 68'
Menjava Robas /  Lebar 78'
Tajda Tušek 78'
Menjava Švarc /  Štumberger 86'
Menjava Kitak /  Lončarič 86'
Menjava Repnik /  Brumen 86'
Menjava Pavlič /  Čebašek 86'

14. krog
ŽNK Radomlje 18 : 0 Krim
ŽNK Cerklje 0 : 2 ŽNK Doxakey
ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci 0 : 1 ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana
ŽNK Ljubljana 12 : 1 Primorje Gaia Naturelle

LESTVICA
1 ŽNK Nona Pomurje Beltinci 21 58
2 ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 21 58
3 ŽNK Radomlje 21 39
4 ŽNK Ljubljana 21 39
5 ŽNK Cerklje 21 22
6 Primorje Gaia Naturelle 21 16
7 ŽNK Doxakey 21 15
8 Krim 21 3

STRELCI
1. Ana Milović 66
2. Zala Kuštrin 50
3. Špela Kolbl 45
4. Sara Makovec 25
Anja Eferl 25
Nika Pintarič 25
7. Mirjam Kastelec 22
8. Izabela Križaj 21
9. Kaja Korošec 20
10. Manja Rogan 18
11. Korina Lara Janež 15
12. Pamela Begić 13
13. Zara Kramžar 12
Barbara Kralj 12
Lucija Kos 12
Tina Paliska 12
17. Maša Osojnik 10
18. Ema Erman 9
Maja Dimitrijević 9
20. Anja Prša 8

DELI NA