Sodniki: | Kunc Anej (glavni sodnik), Racaj Fatlind (1. pomoč), Močivnik Joži (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Babič Stanislav |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Bravo Nova KBM | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Urban Trobec | V |
4 | Oskar Kvaternik | |
5 | Andraž Jančič | |
6 | Jure Judež | |
7 | Lan Hribar | |
8 | Urban Stražišar | |
10 | Senad Porić | K |
11 | Marcel Kobal | |
19 | Vid Marinković | |
20 | Tine Karo | |
21 | Bor Zupančič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Nik Strmec | V |
2 | Nejc Velepič | |
9 | Denis Hamulić | |
16 | Matevž Parte | |
17 | Eroll Šabanaj | |
18 | Edi Midžan |
Koper | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Miloš Medić | V |
5 | Valent Šavor | |
6 | Luka Žavbi | |
7 | Riad Silajdžić | |
9 | Sean Subašić | |
10 | Žan Žabkar | |
11 | Mark Vuleta | |
13 | Taj Viler | |
14 | Matija Fonda | |
19 | Matjaž Veber | |
21 | Lucas Mačak | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jakob Vodan Jecelj | V |
4 | Emar Redžić | |
8 | Tim Jurman | |
16 | Alex Martin Prodan | |
17 | Ijan Ukovič |
Trener |
---|
Janez Ferk |
Trener |
---|
Nedžad Okčić |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Anej Kunc |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Marcel Kobal | 1 : 0 | 30' | |
Riad Silajdžić | 1 : 1 | 33' | |
Jure Judež | 2 : 1 | 68' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jurman / Subašić | 53' | |||
Luka Žavbi | 55' | |||
Urban Stražišar | 59' | |||
Hamulić / Zupančič | 66' | |||
Redžić / Viler | 69' | |||
Midžan / Kobal | 69' | |||
Ukovič / Žabkar | 71' | |||
Prodan / Šavor | 75' | |||
Velepič / Hribar | 77' |
13. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Mura | 0 : 1 | Maribor |
Radomlje | 0 : 3 | Krka |
Triglav Kranj | 0 : 2 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Bravo Nova KBM | 2 : 1 | Koper |
Nova KBM Aluminij | 3 : 2 | Domžale |
Drava Ptuj | 0 : 0 | A2S Celje |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 1 : 2 | Brinje Grosuplje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 54 | |
2 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 51 | |
3 | Krka | 26 | 50 | |
4 | Mura | 26 | 46 | |
5 | Domžale | 26 | 45 | |
6 | Maribor | 26 | 44 | |
7 | Bravo Nova KBM | 26 | 44 | |
8 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 41 | |
9 | A2S Celje | 26 | 37 | |
10 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 33 | |
11 | Koper | 26 | 32 | |
12 | Radomlje | 26 | 17 | |
13 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 11 | |
14 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Niko Kasalo | 26 |
2. | Tilen Kovačič | 19 |
3. | Mark Šerbec | 15 |
4. | Luka Topalović | 14 |
5. | Tian Kujović | 13 |
Luka Pučnik | 13 | |
Patrik Katič | 13 | |
8. | Aleks Ristić | 12 |
9. | Luka Mlakar | 11 |
Jaka Čuber Potočnik | 11 | |
11. | Vid Štefanec | 10 |
12. | Kristijan Bandur | 9 |
Vid Hojč | 9 | |
14. | Aldin Jakupović | 8 |
Edmond Imeraj | 8 | |
Sašo Lovrec | 8 | |
Riad Silajdžić | 8 | |
Mark Vuleta | 8 | |
Lucas Mačak | 8 | |
20. | Anej Dukarić | 7 |