9. krog |  Kidričevo, Športni park NK Aluminij - pom.igr. 2 |  16.10.2021 ob 13.00

Nova KBM Aluminij

1 : 0

Mura


Sodniki: Kamplet Miha (glavni sodnik), Gonza Nejc (1. pomoč), Marin Jan (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Majcen Domen
Št. gledalcev: 1
Nova KBM Aluminij
1 Jan Petek K V
6 Alen Colnarič
19 Rene Škerget
20 Matej Rozman
21 Jure Franci
22 Luka Zorec
24 Matej Dvoršak
34 Anej Dukarić
41 Matej Kotnik
66 Lukas Hempt
99 Tjaš Štante


Rezervni igralci
36 Anej Zupan V
7 Luka Pučnik
8 Matevž Šega
9 Angelo Macanović
11 Aleksej Mošič
14 Rok Cesar
77 Lan Mesarič

Mura
1 Vid Šumenjak V
5 Aljaž Črček
6 Jakob Nejc Ružič
7 Niko Kasalo
9 Niko Graj
10 Vid Štefanec K
11 Žiga Ozbetič
13 Domen Donko
14 Jan Husar
15 Nejc Sečkar
21 Nino Friš


Rezervni igralci
12 Mai Rantaša V
3 Gašper Fišer
8 Jan Rajh
16 Anej Roman Leljak
19 David Vidmajer

Trener
Simon Vidovič

Trener
Simon Štrakl

Sodnik
Miha Kamplet

Zadetki
Matej Dvoršak 1 : 0 13'

Dogodki
Alen Colnarič 17'
Menjava Rajh /  Ružič 41'
Anej Dukarić 45'
Menjava Cesar /  Zorec 46'
Menjava Šega /  Škerget 46'
Menjava Leljak /  Husar 52'
Menjava Pučnik /  Kotnik 59'
Menjava Vidmajer /  Ozbetič 61'
Menjava Macanović /  Dvoršak 79'
Menjava Mesarič /  Dukarić 81'

9. krog
Nova KBM Aluminij 1 : 0 Mura
Drava Ptuj 1 : 6 Domžale
Krka 1 : 1 A2S Celje
Koper 1 : 4 Brinje Grosuplje
Bravo Nova KBM 2 : 0 Maribor
Ilirija Extra-Lux 4 : 0 Triglav Kranj
Radomlje 0 : 3 Olimpija Ljubljana

LESTVICA
1 Ilirija Extra-Lux 14 33
2 Brinje Grosuplje 14 32
3 Krka 14 27
4 Domžale 14 26
5 Bravo Nova KBM 12 26
6 Nova KBM Aluminij 15 21
7 Maribor 13 20
8 Olimpija Ljubljana 13 19
9 Koper 15 19
10 Mura 11 14
11 A2S Celje 14 11
12 Drava Ptuj 14 7
13 Triglav Kranj 12 7
14 Radomlje 15 6

STRELCI
1. Jaka Čuber Potočnik 11
2. Patrik Katič 10
Tilen Kovačič 10
4. Mark Šerbec 9
Niko Kasalo 9
6. Luka Topalović 8
7. Luka Pučnik 7
Aleks Ristić 7
Vid Hojč 7
Edmond Imeraj 7
11. Anel Islamagić 6
Luka Mlakar 6
Sašo Lovrec 6
Enej Šarlah 6
15. Črt Vuković 5
Urban Stražišar 5
17. Bine Anželj 4
Jošt Zajc 4
Luka Baš 4
Gal Javorič 4

DELI NA