Sodniki: | Mušić Haris (glavni sodnik), Benko Danijel (1. pomoč), Alijagić Isak (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Herič Aleš |
Št. gledalcev: | 115 |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Luka Dakić | K V |
2 | Jaroš Rovan | |
3 | Kevin Benkič | |
4 | Gal Pečjak | |
5 | Jan Župančič | |
6 | Tin Štricelj | |
7 | Jakob Pečjak | |
8 | Miha Trdan | |
9 | Mark Šerbec | |
10 | Patrik Katič | |
11 | Enej Hace | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Rok Vadjunec | V |
14 | Taj Rožič Šuligoj | |
15 | Aljoša Rugelj | |
16 | Dejan Jelić | |
17 | Luka Dukić | |
18 | Mark Antonij Intihar | |
21 | Ali Abdulkhaziret |
Triglav Kranj | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Anže Čadež | V |
2 | Kristjan Penica | |
4 | Tibor Prosen | |
5 | Nemanja Marković | |
6 | Jakob Kavčič | |
7 | Amadej Ajdovec | |
8 | Matic Juvan | |
9 | Luka Komljenović | |
10 | Gal Dagarin | K |
11 | Žan Kovačević | |
19 | Anže Brajič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Jaka Dovžan | V |
3 | Aleksander Trebec | |
14 | Stefan Radosavljević | |
15 | Tim Potokar | |
16 | Damjan Pauković | |
17 | Dino Kazić | |
18 | Sergej Stojanov |
Trener |
---|
Rok Golob |
Trener |
---|
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Haris Mušić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Enej Hace | 1 : 0 | 26' | |
Patrik Katič | 2 : 0 | 54' | |
Enej Hace | 3 : 0 | 61' | |
Luka Dukić | 4 : 0 | 84' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Nemanja Marković | 12' | |||
Amadej Ajdovec | 39' | |||
Miha Trdan | 47' | |||
Gal Pečjak | 49' | |||
Intihar / Pečjak | 52' | |||
Stojanov / Juvan | 61' | |||
Radosavljević / Marković | 61' | |||
Rožič Šuligoj / Hace | 62' | |||
Gal Dagarin | 66' | |||
Potokar / Kovačević | 68' | |||
Kazić / Komljenović | 68' | |||
Rugelj / Trdan | 68' | |||
Sergej Stojanov | 72' | |||
Pauković / Dagarin | 74' | |||
Jelić / Štricelj | 74' | |||
Dukić / Šerbec | 74' |
9. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Nova KBM Aluminij | 1 : 0 | Mura |
Drava Ptuj | 1 : 6 | Domžale |
Krka | 1 : 1 | A2S Celje |
Koper | 1 : 4 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Bravo Nova KBM | 2 : 0 | Maribor |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 4 : 0 | Triglav Kranj |
Radomlje | 0 : 3 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 54 | |
2 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 51 | |
3 | Krka | 26 | 50 | |
4 | Mura | 26 | 46 | |
5 | Domžale | 26 | 45 | |
6 | Maribor | 26 | 44 | |
7 | Bravo Nova KBM | 26 | 44 | |
8 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 41 | |
9 | A2S Celje | 26 | 37 | |
10 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 33 | |
11 | Koper | 26 | 32 | |
12 | Radomlje | 26 | 17 | |
13 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 11 | |
14 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Niko Kasalo | 26 |
2. | Tilen Kovačič | 19 |
3. | Mark Šerbec | 15 |
4. | Luka Topalović | 14 |
5. | Tian Kujović | 13 |
Luka Pučnik | 13 | |
Patrik Katič | 13 | |
8. | Aleks Ristić | 12 |
9. | Luka Mlakar | 11 |
Jaka Čuber Potočnik | 11 | |
11. | Vid Štefanec | 10 |
12. | Kristijan Bandur | 9 |
Vid Hojč | 9 | |
14. | Aldin Jakupović | 8 |
Edmond Imeraj | 8 | |
Sašo Lovrec | 8 | |
Riad Silajdžić | 8 | |
Mark Vuleta | 8 | |
Lucas Mačak | 8 | |
20. | Anej Dukarić | 7 |