Sodniki: | Klančar Jaka (glavni sodnik), Birtič Matej (1. pomoč), Selan Žiga (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Vozlič Vinko |
Št. gledalcev: | 30 |
Krka | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Matija Valečič | V |
2 | Nik Stanič | |
4 | Jakob Zbašnik | |
5 | Aljaž Pirc | |
6 | Kristijan Kastigar | K |
10 | Niki Radovič | |
11 | Mark Štefanič | |
14 | Teo Krupić | |
18 | Leon Blatnik | |
20 | Kristjan Irmančnik | |
25 | Luka Kolegar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Luka Grešak | V |
7 | Jakob Črpič | |
8 | Džan Grcić | |
13 | Filip Hočevar | |
16 | Nejc Andrejčič | |
23 | Enrico Sebastian Schubert | |
24 | Amar Abazović |
Nova KBM Aluminij | ||
---|---|---|
13 | Grega Kušar | V |
3 | Mark Meznarič | |
4 | Alen Jovanović | |
5 | Žan Vidovič | |
6 | Rok Schaubach | |
7 | Anej Ferčec | |
9 | Tai Kmetec | |
10 | Tibor Knaus | K |
11 | Nejc Medved | |
18 | Luka Privošnik | |
77 | Maj Lorbek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
22 | Nejc Pesek | V |
2 | Tadej Šebalj | |
8 | Rok Brence | |
14 | Luka Benotič | |
19 | Nik Hren | |
48 | Klemen Rahle | |
99 | Aldin Demiri |
Trener |
---|
Denis Mojstrovič |
Trener |
---|
Robert Pevnik |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Jaka Klančar |
Zadetki |
---|
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Kristijan Kastigar | 22' | |||
Šebalj / Ferčec | 49' | |||
Schubert / Zbašnik | 52' | |||
Demiri / Jovanović | 57' | |||
Črpič / Štefanič | 59' | |||
Rahle / Lorbek | 66' | |||
Aldin Demiri | 70' | |||
Kristjan Irmančnik | 75' | |||
Brence / Privošnik | 77' | |||
Andrejčič / Radovič | 90' |
15. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Bravo Mastercard | 9 : 1 | A2S Celje |
Krka | 0 : 0 | Nova KBM Aluminij |
Domžale | 1 : 0 | Triglav Kranj |
Brinje Grosuplje | 2 : 2 | Mura |
Drava Ptuj | 1 : 4 | Radomlje |
Koper | 3 : 2 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Maribor | 4 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
2 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 47 | |
3 | Koper | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Maribor | 26 | 43 | |
5 | Radomlje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 37 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 37 | |
11 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 33 | |
12 | Mura | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Krka | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tai Matea Panić | 29 |
2. | Nejc Močnik | 20 |
3. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 15 |
4. | Alen Čaušević | 14 |
Tihomir Maksimović | 14 | |
Gregor Medle | 14 | |
7. | Lovro Kostanjšek | 12 |
8. | Žiga Slaviček | 11 |
9. | Nikola Jovićević | 10 |
Rok Štorman | 10 | |
Emir Saitoski | 10 | |
Ismir Nadarević | 10 | |
13. | Dejan Đuričin | 9 |
Tio Cipot | 9 | |
Tai Kmetec | 9 | |
Niki Radovič | 9 | |
17. | Matic Ivanšek | 8 |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
Filip Janežič | 8 | |
Luka Jerin | 8 |