Sodniki: | Klančar Jaka (glavni sodnik), Kolenc Leon (1. pomoč), Frece Tine (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Radovanović Mijat |
Št. gledalcev: | 40 |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nejc Dermastija | V |
3 | Tilen Vendramin | |
6 | Srđan Kuzmić | K |
8 | Jan Križ | |
10 | Jure Novak | |
16 | Taik Kojić | |
17 | Jon Bartolj | |
19 | Jan Mušič | |
21 | Žiga Korošec | |
23 | Črt Rotar | |
24 | Matevž Medič Slaček | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Rok Vadjunec | V |
2 | Luka Nadarević | |
4 | Damir Zukić | |
7 | Alen Čaušević | |
9 | Žan Bracovič | |
15 | Maks Savič | |
18 | Miha Špernjak |
Bravo Mastercard | ||
---|---|---|
22 | Tim Štrasberger | V |
3 | Martin Hovnik | |
4 | Gašper Vodeb | |
5 | Rino Rahmanović | K |
10 | Gregor Medle | |
11 | Aljaž Dodig | |
13 | Lovro Žle | |
15 | Kristjan Trdin | |
16 | Dario Sivonjić | |
17 | Kristijan Frlic | |
20 | Jan Franc Kopatin | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Aljaž Božič | V |
6 | Nejc Žunec | |
9 | Semir Selimović | |
18 | Oskar Gruden | |
19 | Gal Puconja | |
24 | Jan Rovšek |
Trener |
---|
Trener |
---|
Matej Drobnič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Jaka Klančar |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Gregor Medle | 0 : 1 | 14' | |
Alen Čaušević (11m) | 1 : 1 | 55' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Savič / Bartolj | 29' | |||
Selimović / Dodig | 29' | |||
Čaušević / Korošec | 54' | |||
Jan Franc Kopatin | 55' | |||
Črt Rotar | 58' | |||
Alen Čaušević | 67' | |||
Bracovič / Mušič | 69' | |||
Taik Kojić | 75' | |||
Gregor Medle | 79' | |||
Zukić / Kojić | 83' | |||
Gruden / Žle | 85' |
4. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Nova KBM Aluminij | 3 : 0 | Drava Ptuj |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 : 2 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Maribor | 1 : 1 | Domžale |
Mura | 1 : 2 | Koper |
Triglav Kranj | 0 : 1 | Krka |
A2S Celje | 3 : 2 | Radomlje |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 1 : 1 | Bravo Mastercard |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
2 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 47 | |
3 | Koper | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Maribor | 26 | 43 | |
5 | Radomlje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 37 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 37 | |
11 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 33 | |
12 | Mura | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Krka | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tai Matea Panić | 29 |
2. | Nejc Močnik | 20 |
3. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 15 |
4. | Alen Čaušević | 14 |
Tihomir Maksimović | 14 | |
Gregor Medle | 14 | |
7. | Lovro Kostanjšek | 12 |
8. | Žiga Slaviček | 11 |
9. | Nikola Jovićević | 10 |
Rok Štorman | 10 | |
Emir Saitoski | 10 | |
Ismir Nadarević | 10 | |
13. | Dejan Đuričin | 9 |
Tio Cipot | 9 | |
Tai Kmetec | 9 | |
Niki Radovič | 9 | |
17. | Matic Ivanšek | 8 |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
Filip Janežič | 8 | |
Luka Jerin | 8 |