Sodniki: | Nemet Slavko (glavni sodnik), Herženjak Patrik (1. pomoč), Kranjc Andrej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Mijatovič Goran |
Št. gledalcev: | 120 |
Drava Ptuj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Amadej Vršič | V |
3 | Nejc Đuran | |
6 | Valentin Vogrinec | |
8 | Blaž Baligač | |
10 | Filip Janežič | |
11 | Patrik Pivko | |
13 | Matej Kraner | |
15 | Žiga Dobnik | K |
18 | Urban Toplak | |
20 | Jaša Jerenko | |
22 | Rene Šabeder | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Miha Petrovič | V |
5 | Tim Očko | |
7 | Valentin Bolcar | |
9 | Nejc Letnik | |
14 | Žiga Krušič | |
16 | Marcel Petek | |
17 | Bono Bezjak |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nejc Dermastija | V |
3 | Tilen Vendramin | |
4 | Damir Zukić | |
6 | Srđan Kuzmić | K |
9 | Žan Bracovič | |
17 | Jon Bartolj | |
18 | Miha Špernjak | |
19 | Jan Mušič | |
21 | Žiga Korošec | |
23 | Črt Rotar | |
24 | Matevž Medič Slaček | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Rok Vadjunec | V |
2 | Luka Nadarević | |
8 | Jan Križ | |
10 | Jure Novak | |
15 | Maks Savič | |
16 | Taik Kojić |
Trener |
---|
Andrej Kvas |
Trener |
---|
Robert Kopčič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Slavko Nemet |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jan Križ (11m) | 0 : 1 | 67' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Blaž Baligač | 22' | |||
Novak / Bracovič | 46' | |||
Križ / Špernjak | 46' | |||
Žiga Dobnik | 50' | |||
Krušič / Jerenko | 57' | |||
Srđan Kuzmić | 71' | |||
Filip Janežič | 71' | |||
Blaž Baligač | 76' | |||
Jon Bartolj | 77' | |||
Bolcar / Kraner | 87' | |||
Patrik Pivko | 90' | |||
Savič / Rotar | 92' | |||
Nadarević / Korošec | 93' |
3. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Maribor | 0 : 0 | A2S Celje |
Domžale | 0 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Krka | 3 : 1 | Mura |
Drava Ptuj | 0 : 1 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Bravo Mastercard | 1 : 2 | Radomlje |
Koper | 1 : 0 | Nova KBM Aluminij |
Brinje Grosuplje | 1 : 1 | Triglav Kranj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
2 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 47 | |
3 | Koper | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Maribor | 26 | 43 | |
5 | Radomlje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 37 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 37 | |
11 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 33 | |
12 | Mura | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Krka | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tai Matea Panić | 29 |
2. | Nejc Močnik | 20 |
3. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 15 |
4. | Alen Čaušević | 14 |
Tihomir Maksimović | 14 | |
Gregor Medle | 14 | |
7. | Lovro Kostanjšek | 12 |
8. | Žiga Slaviček | 11 |
9. | Nikola Jovićević | 10 |
Rok Štorman | 10 | |
Emir Saitoski | 10 | |
Ismir Nadarević | 10 | |
13. | Dejan Đuričin | 9 |
Tio Cipot | 9 | |
Tai Kmetec | 9 | |
Niki Radovič | 9 | |
17. | Matic Ivanšek | 8 |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
Filip Janežič | 8 | |
Luka Jerin | 8 |