2. krog |  Radenci, ŠRC Slatina, Radenci; igr. z NT |  15.08.2021 ob 13.00

Mura

0 : 1

Brinje Grosuplje


Sodniki: Šorli Armando (glavni sodnik), Močivnik Joži (1. pomoč), Marin Jan (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Drnovšek Igor
Št. gledalcev: 20
Mura
1 Lan Erjavec V
3 Žan Črnko
4 Nik Kraner
5 Tilen Ščernjavič K
6 Domen Štefanec
7 Jaka Domjan
8 Tian Rantaša
10 Žan Buček
14 Alen Novak
15 Tim Huber
19 Aljaž Košti


Rezervni igralci
12 Denis Prapotnik V
9 Matic Donko
11 Maj Plej
13 David Novak
16 Nenad Ignjič
17 Jan Bek
21 Niko Lesjak

Brinje Grosuplje
1 Timon Popelar V
2 Blaž Štrekelj
4 Tim Tomažon Beguš
5 David Petrušić
6 Jaka Nežmah
8 Kristjan Tomažin
10 Zufer Shaini K
11 Nejc Močnik
13 Vid Gačnik
14 Peter Čeferin
18 Tilen Filipin


Rezervni igralci
12 Matic Lukek V
7 Nik Zrnec
9 Gal Berdajs
15 Dušan Ignjatović
17 Lan Jerak
19 Jan Viharev
21 Tim Bajnoci

Trener
Darjan Slavic

Trener
Urban Žohar

Sodnik
Armando Šorli

Zadetki
Nejc Močnik 0 : 1 60'

Dogodki
Menjava Lesjak /  Rantaša 46'
Menjava Novak /  Črnko 46'
Peter Čeferin 49'
Menjava Donko /  Košti 58'
Menjava Bek /  Buček 58'
Menjava Zrnec /  Gačnik 59'
Menjava Bajnoci /  Tomažin 73'
Menjava Ignjič /  Huber 77'
Menjava Viharev /  Nežmah 78'
Menjava Jerak /  Močnik 83'
Menjava Ignjatović  /  Štrekelj 91'

2. krog
Nova KBM Aluminij 3 : 1 Krka
Ilirija Extra-Lux 4 : 2 Koper
Radomlje 2 : 3 Drava Ptuj
A2S Celje 3 : 0 Bravo Mastercard
Mura 0 : 1 Brinje Grosuplje
Triglav Kranj 1 : 1 Domžale
Olimpija Ljubljana 2 : 1 Maribor

LESTVICA
1 Domžale 26 55
2 Triglav Kranj 26 47
3 Koper 26 47
4 Maribor 26 43
5 Radomlje 26 42
6 A2S Celje 26 40
7 Ilirija Extra-Lux 26 38
8 Bravo Mastercard 26 37
9 Olimpija Ljubljana 26 37
10 Brinje Grosuplje 26 37
11 Nova KBM Aluminij 26 33
12 Mura 26 22
13 Krka 26 19
14 Drava Ptuj 26 7

STRELCI
1. Tai Matea Panić 29
2. Nejc Močnik 20
3. Jan Bruno Kralj 15
4. Alen Čaušević 14
Tihomir Maksimović 14
Gregor Medle 14
7. Lovro Kostanjšek 12
8. Žiga Slaviček 11
9. Nikola Jovićević 10
Rok Štorman 10
Emir Saitoski 10
Ismir Nadarević 10
13. Dejan Đuričin 9
Tio Cipot 9
Tai Kmetec 9
Niki Radovič 9
17. Matic Ivanšek 8
Nejc Medved 8
Filip Janežič 8
Luka Jerin 8

DELI NA