Sodniki: | Jazbec Žan (glavni sodnik), Pirman Tomaž (1. pomoč), Majhen Matija (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Vozlič Vinko |
Št. gledalcev: | 40 |
Maribor | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Marko Volaš | V |
4 | Angelo Timotej Rec | K |
5 | Enej Klampfer | |
6 | Brin Horvat | |
7 | Klemen Mlakar | |
8 | Arijan Djelovci | |
9 | Jan Bruno Kralj | |
11 | Marcos Tavares | |
13 | Luka Kasalo | |
19 | Kai Schlauer | |
21 | Nino Milić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Marsel Kamenšek Pahič | V |
14 | Marcel Lorber | |
15 | Andraž Borovnik | |
18 | Miha Preksavec | |
25 | Jan Rajh |
Triglav Kranj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Žan Krčar | V |
4 | Marko Ristić | |
6 | Nejc Skok Jekovec | |
7 | Tihomir Maksimović | |
9 | Deen Adrović | |
10 | Lazar Ikač | K |
11 | Žan Bunić | |
14 | Tim Gašperin | |
16 | Jakob Saje | |
17 | Matic Ivanšek | |
19 | Nik Podbregar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Kjire Novakov | V |
2 | Aljaž Drinovec | |
5 | Lenart Mrak | |
8 | Leo Seferagić | |
13 | Tin Mijić | |
15 | Leon Kondić | |
18 | Marko Kuvek |
Trener |
---|
Tomaž Petrovič |
Trener |
---|
Gregor Bergant |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Žan Jazbec |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Klemen Mlakar | 1 : 0 | 47' | |
Žan Bunić | 1 : 1 | 66' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Deen Adrović | 38' | |||
Marcos Tavares | 49' | |||
Lorber / Mlakar | 67' | |||
Borovnik / Schlauer | 67' | |||
Kuvek / Bunić | 77' | |||
Drinovec / Saje | 77' | |||
Rajh / Djelovci | 86' | |||
Mijić / Gašperin | 86' | |||
Kondić / Ikač | 86' | |||
Seferagić / Ivanšek | 88' |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Olimpija Ljubljana | 4 : 1 | A2S Celje |
Brinje Grosuplje | 2 : 2 | Nova KBM Aluminij |
Drava Ptuj | 2 : 3 | Bravo Mastercard |
Krka | 1 : 3 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Koper | 4 : 2 | Radomlje |
Maribor | 1 : 1 | Triglav Kranj |
Domžale | 8 : 0 | Mura |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
2 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 47 | |
3 | Koper | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Maribor | 26 | 43 | |
5 | Radomlje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 37 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 37 | |
11 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 33 | |
12 | Mura | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Krka | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tai Matea Panić | 29 |
2. | Nejc Močnik | 20 |
3. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 15 |
4. | Alen Čaušević | 14 |
Tihomir Maksimović | 14 | |
Gregor Medle | 14 | |
7. | Lovro Kostanjšek | 12 |
8. | Žiga Slaviček | 11 |
9. | Nikola Jovićević | 10 |
Rok Štorman | 10 | |
Emir Saitoski | 10 | |
Ismir Nadarević | 10 | |
13. | Dejan Đuričin | 9 |
Tio Cipot | 9 | |
Tai Kmetec | 9 | |
Niki Radovič | 9 | |
17. | Matic Ivanšek | 8 |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
Filip Janežič | 8 | |
Luka Jerin | 8 |