Sodniki: | Begič Amel (glavni sodnik), Vojska Matej (1. pomoč), Vidergar Matej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Radovanović Mijat |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Elta Izola | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nick Bičić | V |
2 | Marin Fadić | |
5 | Matija Klun | |
6 | Adem Zyba | |
8 | Tomislav Ivičić | |
10 | Marko Vukelić | K |
11 | Nik Fortuna | |
13 | Aleksandar Đokić | |
16 | Kris Pavić | |
18 | Marko Filipović | |
24 | Matic Povh | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
22 | Laren Melon | V |
3 | Igor Babič | |
7 | Darko Kremenović | |
9 | Nino Cvek Vrhovnik | |
14 | Enej Sosič | |
19 | Matija Kalizan | |
21 | Dino Hot |
Šobec Lesce | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Lenart Cerar | V |
2 | Sebastjan Bohinec | |
3 | Matija Janc | |
6 | Miha Kolenc | |
10 | Lenart Brolih | |
11 | Rok Mlakar | |
13 | Luka Škrlep | |
22 | Boštjan Varl | K |
53 | Nal Strajnar | |
77 | Jakob Lužar | |
99 | Dino Zenković | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
88 | Juš Rooss | V |
9 | Žan Černivec | |
18 | Žan Zupančič | |
21 | Gašper Flajs |
Trener |
---|
Marko Krnjić |
Trener |
---|
Matjaž Gale |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Amel Begič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Nik Fortuna | 1 : 0 | 38' | |
Nik Fortuna | 2 : 0 | 77' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Marko Filipović | 14' | |||
Kris Pavić | 21' | |||
Aleksandar Đokić | 23' | |||
Dino Zenković | 31' | |||
Jakob Lužar | 36' | |||
Boštjan Varl | 56' | |||
Zupančič / Strajnar | 61' | |||
Kremenović / Đokić | 68' | |||
Flajs / Mlakar | 75' |
19. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Sava Kranj | 3 : 6 | Adria |
Slovan | 0 : 3 | Tinex Šenčur |
TKK Tolmin | 0 : 1 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Elta Izola | 2 : 0 | Šobec Lesce |
Postojna | 1 : 3 | Fama Vipava |
Brda | 1 : 1 | Eksist Žiri |
Svoboda Ljubljana | 0 : 2 | Arol Škofja Loka |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 65 | |
2 | Tinex Šenčur | 26 | 57 | |
3 | Fama Vipava | 26 | 52 | |
4 | TKK Tolmin | 26 | 51 | |
5 | Elta Izola | 26 | 47 | |
6 | Šobec Lesce | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Slovan | 26 | 36 | |
8 | Sava Kranj | 26 | 31 | |
9 | Arol Škofja Loka | 26 | 31 | |
10 | Adria | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Eksist Žiri | 26 | 25 | |
12 | Brda | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 26 | 16 | |
14 | Postojna | 26 | 10 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Samo Kokalj | 30 |
2. | Grega Debenjak | 23 |
3. | Kristian Dakič | 12 |
Rok Mlakar | 12 | |
Miha Kopatin | 12 | |
Romario Cekaj | 12 | |
7. | Matej Čož | 11 |
Milan Đajič | 11 | |
9. | Tilen Leban | 10 |
Ladislav Stanko | 10 | |
Jaka Krajc | 10 | |
Bine Kavčič | 10 | |
Matej Žižmond | 10 | |
Kevin Tomšič | 10 | |
Anej Kmetič | 10 | |
16. | Tjaš Šifrar | 9 |
Luka Hvasti | 9 | |
18. | Blaž Poljanec | 8 |
Alen Keranović | 8 | |
Fabio Barbosa Falcao | 8 |