Sodniki: | Jerman Danijel (glavni sodnik), Olenik Alen (1. pomoč), Jovičić Slađana (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Rešek Edo |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Sava Kranj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Aleš Oštir | V |
3 | Aleks Šmitran | |
5 | Jure Zukanovič | |
10 | Dragan Ovčina | |
11 | Kristian Dakič | |
18 | Emre Bajrović | |
19 | Maks Lebar | |
20 | Ladislav Stanko | K |
22 | Primož Vidmar | |
24 | Petar Stojnić | |
30 | Momir Bojić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Rok Grabar | V |
7 | Tim Idrizi | |
14 | Benjamin Varmaz | |
17 | Jan Lenič | |
21 | Tristan Jožef Praprotnik | |
23 | Dejan Maksimović |
Svoboda Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nedžad Kanurić | V |
2 | Pavle Siječo | |
3 | Žak Anžič | |
4 | Ander Larranaga Gomez | |
6 | Jure Žitko | |
7 | Jan Mesec | |
8 | Matic Kurent | |
9 | Din Zulić | K |
10 | Žan Hudin | |
11 | Anže Medle | |
13 | Jan Ambrož | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Gaber Janez Glavan | V |
14 | Ermin Mujkić | |
16 | Jan Potočar | |
17 | Luka Bagislar | |
21 | Žiga Rep |
Trener |
---|
Damir Šabotič |
Trener |
---|
Hajro Rizvić |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Danijel Jerman |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kristian Dakič | 1 : 0 | 24' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Ander Larranaga Gomez | 17' | |||
Žan Hudin | 19' | |||
Jure Žitko | 43' | |||
Lenič / Bajrović | 51' | |||
Maks Lebar | 51' | |||
Idrizi / Lebar | 57' | |||
Mujkić / Hudin | 60' | |||
Ladislav Stanko | 62' | |||
Petar Stojnić | 69' | |||
Tim Idrizi | 82' | |||
Pavle Siječo | 92' | |||
Primož Vidmar | 92' |
17. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Elta Izola | 4 : 0 | Arol Škofja Loka |
Slovan | 1 : 0 | Fama Vipava |
TKK Tolmin | 3 : 0 | Eksist Žiri |
Sava Kranj | 1 : 0 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
Postojna | 0 : 0 | Šobec Lesce |
Brda | 0 : 4 | Adria |
Brinje Grosuplje | 1 : 0 | Tinex Šenčur |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 65 | |
2 | Tinex Šenčur | 26 | 57 | |
3 | Fama Vipava | 26 | 52 | |
4 | TKK Tolmin | 26 | 51 | |
5 | Elta Izola | 26 | 47 | |
6 | Šobec Lesce | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Slovan | 26 | 36 | |
8 | Sava Kranj | 26 | 31 | |
9 | Arol Škofja Loka | 26 | 31 | |
10 | Adria | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Eksist Žiri | 26 | 25 | |
12 | Brda | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 26 | 16 | |
14 | Postojna | 26 | 10 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Samo Kokalj | 30 |
2. | Grega Debenjak | 23 |
3. | Kristian Dakič | 12 |
Rok Mlakar | 12 | |
Miha Kopatin | 12 | |
Romario Cekaj | 12 | |
7. | Matej Čož | 11 |
Milan Đajič | 11 | |
9. | Tilen Leban | 10 |
Ladislav Stanko | 10 | |
Jaka Krajc | 10 | |
Bine Kavčič | 10 | |
Matej Žižmond | 10 | |
Kevin Tomšič | 10 | |
Anej Kmetič | 10 | |
16. | Tjaš Šifrar | 9 |
Luka Hvasti | 9 | |
18. | Blaž Poljanec | 8 |
Alen Keranović | 8 | |
Fabio Barbosa Falcao | 8 |