Sodniki: | Kondić Božo (glavni sodnik), Selan Žiga (1. pomoč), Zajec Jernej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Stenovec Darko |
Št. gledalcev: | 150 |
Šobec Lesce | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Lenart Cerar | V |
3 | Matija Janc | |
4 | Boštjan Gaberšček | |
5 | Luka Kolar | |
6 | Miha Kolenc | |
9 | Žan Černivec | |
11 | Rok Mlakar | |
18 | Žiga Kolar | |
22 | Boštjan Varl | K |
53 | Nal Strajnar | |
99 | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
88 | Juš Rooss | V |
7 | Grega Rihtar | |
8 | Miha Rozman | |
10 | Jaka Dermastja | |
13 | Luka Škrlep | |
21 | Gašper Flajs | |
25 | Tadej Fermišek |
TKK Tolmin | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Matej Mavrič | V |
2 | Marko Latinčič | |
3 | Gregor Kos | |
4 | Jani Šturm | |
8 | Bine Kavčič | |
9 | Matic Perše | |
10 | Tine Kravanja | K |
16 | Alexander Stožinič | |
17 | Nejc Kumer | |
20 | Grega Debenjak | |
21 | Nejc Kolman | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jaka Konec | V |
7 | Arian Zabeli | |
11 | Goran Trivunović | |
18 | Luka Rutar | |
19 | Giuseppe Daniele Santangelo |
Trener |
---|
Matjaž Gale |
Trener |
---|
Sanel Konjević |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Božo Kondić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Nejc Kumer | 0 : 1 | 16' | |
Rok Mlakar | 1 : 1 | 50' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Nejc Kolman | 34' | |||
Matic Perše | 34' | |||
Fermišek / Strajnar | 46' | |||
Rozman / Kolar | 46' | |||
Alexander Stožinič | 52' | |||
Rutar / Kos | 54' | |||
Tadej Fermišek | 58' | |||
Boštjan Varl | 60' | |||
Santangelo / Šturm | 71' | |||
Rihtar / Kamšek | 73' | |||
Trivunović / Stožinič | 76' | |||
Luka Kolar | 86' |
14. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Arol Škofja Loka | 1 : 1 | Eksist Žiri |
Elta Izola | 5 : 0 | Brda |
Sava Kranj | 3 : 0 | Postojna |
Adria | 0 : 5 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Šobec Lesce | 1 : 1 | TKK Tolmin |
Svoboda Ljubljana | 1 : 5 | Slovan |
Fama Vipava | 1 : 2 | Tinex Šenčur |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 65 | |
2 | Tinex Šenčur | 26 | 57 | |
3 | Fama Vipava | 26 | 52 | |
4 | TKK Tolmin | 26 | 51 | |
5 | Elta Izola | 26 | 47 | |
6 | Šobec Lesce | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Slovan | 26 | 36 | |
8 | Sava Kranj | 26 | 31 | |
9 | Arol Škofja Loka | 26 | 31 | |
10 | Adria | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Eksist Žiri | 26 | 25 | |
12 | Brda | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 26 | 16 | |
14 | Postojna | 26 | 10 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Samo Kokalj | 30 |
2. | Grega Debenjak | 23 |
3. | Kristian Dakič | 12 |
Rok Mlakar | 12 | |
Miha Kopatin | 12 | |
Romario Cekaj | 12 | |
7. | Matej Čož | 11 |
Milan Đajič | 11 | |
9. | Tilen Leban | 10 |
Ladislav Stanko | 10 | |
Jaka Krajc | 10 | |
Bine Kavčič | 10 | |
Matej Žižmond | 10 | |
Kevin Tomšič | 10 | |
Anej Kmetič | 10 | |
16. | Tjaš Šifrar | 9 |
Luka Hvasti | 9 | |
18. | Blaž Poljanec | 8 |
Alen Keranović | 8 | |
Fabio Barbosa Falcao | 8 |