Sodniki: | Žagar Jure (glavni sodnik), Kužnik Marjan (1. pomoč), Kurež Anej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Šturm Emil |
Št. gledalcev: | 150 |
Tinex Šenčur | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Žiga Fermišek | V |
2 | Miha Kačar | |
3 | Gašper Kukavica | |
4 | Kristian Rozman | |
7 | Luka Hvasti | |
8 | Anis Đuzić | |
9 | Anej Kmetič | |
10 | Luka Markič | |
11 | Samo Kokalj | |
13 | Denis Adrovič | |
14 | Gašper Repnik | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Maks Židan | V |
5 | Darko Djukić | |
6 | Luka Šink | |
17 | Mateo Klarić | |
18 | Kristian Resanovič Kvas | |
19 | Rok Jamšek | |
20 | Gašper Fende |
Slovan | ||
---|---|---|
16 | Anžej Krapež | V |
5 | Mark Kos | |
7 | Timotej Selaković | |
8 | Anel Puškar | |
10 | Jaka Krajc | K |
11 | Tadej Ferk | |
17 | Ibrahim Arafat Mensah | |
19 | Denis Omeragić | |
20 | Anej Štante | |
25 | Bruno Kordik | |
30 | Jaka Hervol | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Darko Vojinović | V |
9 | Tadej Grmek | |
14 | Alen Pandžić | |
15 | Nemanja Vrhovac | |
21 | Vanja Pavić | |
22 | Anis Muminhodžić | |
23 | Jan Haznadar |
Trener |
---|
Dejan Nišandžić |
Trener |
---|
Marinko Mačkič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Jure Žagar |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Denis Omeragić | 0 : 1 | 4' | |
Samo Kokalj | 1 : 1 | 13' | |
Anej Kmetič | 2 : 1 | 14' | |
Luka Hvasti | 3 : 1 | 19' | |
Ibrahim Arafat Mensah | 3 : 2 | 21' | |
Samo Kokalj | 4 : 2 | 22' | |
Luka Hvasti | 5 : 2 | 24' | |
Samo Kokalj | 6 : 2 | 38' | |
Luka Hvasti | 7 : 2 | 45' | |
Samo Kokalj | 8 : 2 | 70' | |
Samo Kokalj | 9 : 2 | 84' | |
Ibrahim Arafat Mensah | 9 : 3 | 90' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Denis Omeragić | 12' | |||
Ibrahim Arafat Mensah | 39' | |||
Klarić / Adrovič | 46' | |||
Resanovič Kvas / Hvasti | 46' | |||
Jamšek / Kukavica | 46' | |||
Grmek / Ferk | 46' | |||
Muminhodžić / Kordik | 46' | |||
Šink / Markič | 54' | |||
Fende / Repnik | 54' | |||
Pavić / Štante | 88' | |||
Haznadar / Puškar | 88' | |||
Vrhovac / Selaković | 88' |
6. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Tinex Šenčur | 9 : 3 | Slovan |
Eksist Žiri | 1 : 0 | Brda |
Arol Škofja Loka | 2 : 1 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
Šobec Lesce | 0 : 0 | Elta Izola |
Adria | 2 : 0 | Sava Kranj |
Fama Vipava | 4 : 0 | Postojna |
Brinje Grosuplje | 2 : 2 | TKK Tolmin |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 65 | |
2 | Tinex Šenčur | 26 | 57 | |
3 | Fama Vipava | 26 | 52 | |
4 | TKK Tolmin | 26 | 51 | |
5 | Elta Izola | 26 | 47 | |
6 | Šobec Lesce | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Slovan | 26 | 36 | |
8 | Sava Kranj | 26 | 31 | |
9 | Arol Škofja Loka | 26 | 31 | |
10 | Adria | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Eksist Žiri | 26 | 25 | |
12 | Brda | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 26 | 16 | |
14 | Postojna | 26 | 10 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Samo Kokalj | 30 |
2. | Grega Debenjak | 23 |
3. | Kristian Dakič | 12 |
Rok Mlakar | 12 | |
Miha Kopatin | 12 | |
Romario Cekaj | 12 | |
7. | Matej Čož | 11 |
Milan Đajič | 11 | |
9. | Tilen Leban | 10 |
Ladislav Stanko | 10 | |
Jaka Krajc | 10 | |
Bine Kavčič | 10 | |
Matej Žižmond | 10 | |
Kevin Tomšič | 10 | |
Anej Kmetič | 10 | |
16. | Tjaš Šifrar | 9 |
Luka Hvasti | 9 | |
18. | Blaž Poljanec | 8 |
Alen Keranović | 8 | |
Fabio Barbosa Falcao | 8 |