Sodniki: | Tozan Mateo (glavni sodnik), Knafelc Žiga (1. pomoč), Alijagić Isak (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kogej Milan |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Eksist Žiri | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Žiga Poljanšek | V |
2 | David Frelih | |
3 | Matej Peternel | |
4 | Nejc Jaka Čemažar | |
5 | Krištof Orešnik | |
7 | Jaka Lapanja | |
8 | Gašper Lapanja | |
9 | Nani Eisele | |
11 | Tjaš Šifrar | |
12 | Boštjan Frelih | K |
17 | Jan Koblar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
30 | Tine Lapajne | V |
6 | Vukašin Damnjanović | |
14 | Zoran Gligorević | |
15 | Žiga Istenič | |
16 | Maj Kristan | |
18 | Lovro Košir | |
19 | Nejc Rupnik |
Brda | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Kristian Petrovčič | V |
5 | Andraž Medvešček | |
6 | Rene Širok | |
7 | Patrik Štajcer | |
13 | Denis Jazbar | K |
14 | Luka Bilić | |
15 | Gašper Torkar | |
16 | Miha Nemec | |
17 | Žiga Kodermac | |
20 | Danijel Šinigoj | |
21 | David Zavadlav | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Oskar Skok | V |
2 | Jani Nešković | |
4 | Kris Bric | |
8 | Behar Topalli | |
9 | Marko Lukić | |
10 | Tine Kočevar |
Trener |
---|
Boris Frelih |
Trener |
---|
Mitja Kristančič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Mateo Tozan |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tjaš Šifrar | 1 : 0 | 52' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Istenič / Koblar | 56' | |||
Rupnik / Čemažar | 56' | |||
Lukić / Štajcer | 60' | |||
Danijel Šinigoj | 63' | |||
Tjaš Šifrar | 67' | |||
Nešković / Bilić | 73' | |||
Damnjanović / Lapanja | 79' | |||
Bric / Šinigoj | 82' | |||
Tjaš Šifrar | 86' | |||
Kristan / Eisele | 91' |
6. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Tinex Šenčur | 9 : 3 | Slovan |
Eksist Žiri | 1 : 0 | Brda |
Arol Škofja Loka | 2 : 1 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
Šobec Lesce | 0 : 0 | Elta Izola |
Adria | 2 : 0 | Sava Kranj |
Fama Vipava | 4 : 0 | Postojna |
Brinje Grosuplje | 2 : 2 | TKK Tolmin |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 65 | |
2 | Tinex Šenčur | 26 | 57 | |
3 | Fama Vipava | 26 | 52 | |
4 | TKK Tolmin | 26 | 51 | |
5 | Elta Izola | 26 | 47 | |
6 | Šobec Lesce | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Slovan | 26 | 36 | |
8 | Sava Kranj | 26 | 31 | |
9 | Arol Škofja Loka | 26 | 31 | |
10 | Adria | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Eksist Žiri | 26 | 25 | |
12 | Brda | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 26 | 16 | |
14 | Postojna | 26 | 10 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Samo Kokalj | 30 |
2. | Grega Debenjak | 23 |
3. | Kristian Dakič | 12 |
Rok Mlakar | 12 | |
Miha Kopatin | 12 | |
Romario Cekaj | 12 | |
7. | Matej Čož | 11 |
Milan Đajič | 11 | |
9. | Tilen Leban | 10 |
Ladislav Stanko | 10 | |
Jaka Krajc | 10 | |
Bine Kavčič | 10 | |
Matej Žižmond | 10 | |
Kevin Tomšič | 10 | |
Anej Kmetič | 10 | |
16. | Tjaš Šifrar | 9 |
Luka Hvasti | 9 | |
18. | Blaž Poljanec | 8 |
Alen Keranović | 8 | |
Fabio Barbosa Falcao | 8 |