Sodniki: | Jerman Danijel (glavni sodnik), Knafelc Žiga (1. pomoč), Gornik Nejc (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Avdagić Meho |
Št. gledalcev: | 150 |
Eksist Žiri | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Žiga Poljanšek | V |
2 | David Frelih | |
3 | Domen Kunc | |
4 | Nejc Jaka Čemažar | |
5 | Krištof Orešnik | |
6 | Matej Peternel | |
7 | Jaka Lapanja | |
8 | Gašper Lapanja | |
11 | Tjaš Šifrar | |
12 | Boštjan Frelih | K |
18 | Nejc Rupnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
30 | Tine Lapajne | V |
13 | Žiga Kunc | |
14 | Tine Kramperšek | |
16 | Dejan Perić | |
17 | Aleksi Mikael Medic | |
19 | Jakob Trček |
Tinex Šenčur | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Žiga Fermišek | V |
2 | Miha Kačar | |
3 | Gašper Kukavica | |
5 | Darko Djukić | |
8 | Anis Đuzić | |
9 | Anej Kmetič | |
10 | Luka Markič | |
11 | Samo Kokalj | |
13 | Denis Adrovič | |
14 | Gašper Repnik | K |
21 | Ladislav Stanko | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
4 | Kristian Rozman | |
6 | Luka Šink | |
16 | Matevž Jamnik | |
17 | Mateo Klarić | |
18 | Kristian Resanovič Kvas | |
20 | Gašper Fende |
Trener |
---|
Boris Frelih |
Trener |
---|
Dejan Nišandžić |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Danijel Jerman |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Anej Kmetič | 0 : 1 | 4' | |
Samo Kokalj | 0 : 2 | 37' | |
Ladislav Stanko | 0 : 3 | 72' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Matej Peternel | 23' | |||
Šink / Markič | 53' | |||
Fende / Đuzić | 53' | |||
Gašper Kukavica | 59' | |||
Jamnik / Kukavica | 61' | |||
Miha Kačar | 63' | |||
Resanovič Kvas / Kokalj | 64' | |||
Trček / Šifrar | 73' | |||
Kunc / Rupnik | 79' | |||
David Frelih | 80' | |||
Gašper Lapanja | 83' | |||
Kramperšek / Frelih | 89' | |||
Medic / Peternel | 89' | |||
Gašper Repnik | 89' |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Arol Škofja Loka | 1 : 1 | Sava Kranj |
Elta Izola | 3 : 0 | Postojna |
Šobec Lesce | 3 : 2 | Slovan |
Adria | 0 : 3 | TKK Tolmin |
Eksist Žiri | 0 : 3 | Tinex Šenčur |
Svoboda Ljubljana | 1 : 1 | Brda |
Fama Vipava | 2 : 1 | Brinje Grosuplje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 65 | |
2 | Tinex Šenčur | 26 | 57 | |
3 | Fama Vipava | 26 | 52 | |
4 | TKK Tolmin | 26 | 51 | |
5 | Elta Izola | 26 | 47 | |
6 | Šobec Lesce | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Slovan | 26 | 36 | |
8 | Sava Kranj | 26 | 31 | |
9 | Arol Škofja Loka | 26 | 31 | |
10 | Adria | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Eksist Žiri | 26 | 25 | |
12 | Brda | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 26 | 16 | |
14 | Postojna | 26 | 10 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Samo Kokalj | 30 |
2. | Grega Debenjak | 23 |
3. | Kristian Dakič | 12 |
Rok Mlakar | 12 | |
Miha Kopatin | 12 | |
Romario Cekaj | 12 | |
7. | Matej Čož | 11 |
Milan Đajič | 11 | |
9. | Tilen Leban | 10 |
Ladislav Stanko | 10 | |
Jaka Krajc | 10 | |
Bine Kavčič | 10 | |
Matej Žižmond | 10 | |
Kevin Tomšič | 10 | |
Anej Kmetič | 10 | |
16. | Tjaš Šifrar | 9 |
Luka Hvasti | 9 | |
18. | Blaž Poljanec | 8 |
Alen Keranović | 8 | |
Fabio Barbosa Falcao | 8 |