Sodniki: | Durić Mediha (glavni sodnik), Močivnik Joži (1. pomoč), Kunc Anej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Zalar Jure |
Št. gledalcev: | 30 |
Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Luka Topolovec | V |
2 | Stefan Vidaković | |
3 | Belmin Bajrektarević | |
4 | Belmin Džebić | |
5 | Filip Praznik | |
7 | Anže Podojsteršek | K |
8 | Gal Igerc | |
10 | Gal Napečnik | |
11 | Rok Kert | |
14 | Ian Lesjak | |
17 | Til Guzej | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Manuel Petrović | V |
6 | Tine Skerlovnik | |
9 | Anej Sedovšek | |
13 | Matija Ognjanović | |
15 | Žan Brankovič | |
16 | Adin Ahmetović | |
18 | Dino Pušnik |
Aluvar Beltinci | ||
---|---|---|
69 | Mark Kegelj | V |
2 | Amadej Filipčič | |
4 | Blaž Kovač | |
5 | Jaka Fišer | |
6 | Anže Kolmanko | |
8 | Anej Kerman | |
9 | Jan Kovačič | |
10 | Maks Horvat | K |
13 | Milan Hajdinjak | |
21 | Nejc Bencak | |
22 | Miha Matjašec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Ajdin Dulić | V |
3 | Aljaž Petrijan | |
7 | Val Mandžuka | |
14 | Alen Šnurer | |
15 | Tomaž Šijanec |
Trener |
---|
Stanko Božičevič |
Trener |
---|
Blaž Krauthaker |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Mediha Durić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Til Guzej | 1 : 0 | 14' | |
Miha Matjašec | 1 : 1 | 41' | |
Ian Lesjak | 2 : 1 | 48' | |
Anej Kerman | 2 : 2 | 55' | |
Miha Matjašec | 2 : 3 | 65' | |
Nejc Bencak | 2 : 4 | 75' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Pušnik / Guzej | 43' | |||
Mandžuka / Hajdinjak | 48' | |||
Sedovšek / Kert | 55' | |||
Šijanec / Fišer | 58' | |||
Ian Lesjak | 63' | |||
Jan Kovačič | 67' |
11. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Rudar Velenje | 1 : 0 | Fortis Jarenina |
Aluminij | 0 : 3 | Celje |
Drava Ptuj | 5 : 0 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Šampion | 2 : 2 | Veržej |
Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems | 2 : 4 | Aluvar Beltinci |
Mura | 4 : 1 | Rogaška - Rogatec |
Krško Šentjernej | 0 : 5 | Maribor |
Nafta 1903 | 0 : 2 | Dravograd |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 22 | 64 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 22 | 50 | |
3 | Celje | 22 | 45 | |
4 | Aluminij | 22 | 42 | |
5 | Rogaška - Rogatec | 22 | 40 | |
6 | Mura | 22 | 38 | |
7 | Rudar Velenje | 22 | 37 | |
8 | Dravograd | 22 | 21 | |
9 | Fortis Jarenina | 22 | 32 | |
10 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 22 | 31 | |
11 | Šampion | 22 | 26 | |
12 | Krško Šentjernej | 22 | 25 | |
13 | Nafta 1903 | 22 | 24 | |
14 | Veržej | 22 | 16 | |
15 | Aluvar Beltinci | 22 | 13 | |
16 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems | 22 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tjaš Zec | 25 |
2. | Matija Podgrajšek | 21 |
3. | Lukas Čeh | 20 |
4. | Aleks Repina | 18 |
5. | Alban Veselaj | 17 |
6. | Staš Kraner | 15 |
Andraž Krapec | 15 | |
Gal Kosar | 15 | |
9. | Josip Brundič | 14 |
10. | Filip Pongračić | 12 |
Anej Dorić | 12 | |
Dejan Suhovršnik | 12 | |
Gašper Rečnik | 12 | |
14. | Žan Petrovič | 10 |
15. | Lucas Vočanec | 9 |
Gal Herček | 9 | |
Luka Vodušek | 9 | |
Jaka Jensterle | 9 | |
Lan Husejnović | 9 | |
Jonathan Tobias Rec | 9 |