9. krog |  Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru V., igrišče z UT |  23.10.2021 ob 11.00

Rudar Velenje

2 : 1

Kety Emmi Bistrica


Sodniki: Kocijan Blaž (glavni sodnik), Borovnik Miha (1. pomoč), Turanović Armin (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Mužar Miroslav
Št. gledalcev: 100
Rudar Velenje
1 Luka Janković V
6 Tjaš Svitlica K
8 Anej Mrkonjić
9 Jon Zorko Kotnik
10 Marcel Černivšek
11 Lan Husejnović
13 Jure Bernjak
14 Jaka Vidmar
15 Luka Pek
16 Timotej Drobež
17 Anas Ibrahimović


Rezervni igralci
12 Kristjan Mavher V
3 Jan Meh
4 Potočnik Lovro
5 Florijan Mežnar
7 Lamar Sulejmanović
18 Patrik Stevančević
19 Nikolaj Vladušić

Kety Emmi Bistrica
1 Vito Fartek V
2 Marcel Landeker
8 Enej Šoštaršič
10 Peter Rahle
16 Filip Vodovnik K
17 Urban Šela
18 Robin Urban Urlep
22 Kimi Adamič
23 Jonathan Tobias Rec
77 Gašper Rečnik
99 Žiga Nipič


Rezervni igralci
4 Nik Zupančič
5 Teo Šteinfelser
9 Nik Romih
20 Marsel Čoh
21 Mark Kneževič
29 Jaka Iršič
91 Maj Jelenko

Trener
Rusmin Dedič

Trener
Andraž Mlakar

Sodnik
Blaž Kocijan

Zadetki
Luka Pek 1 : 0 48'
Luka Pek 2 : 0 52'
Jonathan Tobias Rec 2 : 1 59'

Dogodki
Anas Ibrahimović 2'
Lan Husejnović 21'
Peter Rahle 21'
Marcel Černivšek 26'
Menjava Vladušić /  Bernjak 47'
Menjava Mežnar /  Mrkonjić 47'
Menjava Jelenko /  Nipič 53'
Menjava Sulejmanović /  Husejnović 63'
Menjava Lovro /  Ibrahimović 67'
Menjava Stevančević /  Pek 71'

9. krog
Drava Ptuj 1 : 2 Mura
Rudar Velenje 2 : 1 Kety Emmi Bistrica
Aluminij 2 : 3 Rogaška - Rogatec
Dravograd 4 : 2 Veržej
Krško Šentjernej 1 : 3 Fortis Jarenina
Šampion 1 : 6 Maribor
Nafta 1903 2 : 4 Aluvar Beltinci
Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems 0 : 2 Celje

LESTVICA
1 Maribor 12 36
2 Celje 12 31
3 Drava Ptuj 12 30
4 Rogaška - Rogatec 12 27
5 Mura 12 25
6 Rudar Velenje 12 25
7 Aluminij 12 22
8 Fortis Jarenina 12 16
9 Kety Emmi Bistrica 12 16
10 Šampion 12 11
11 Dravograd 10 9
12 Aluvar Beltinci 11 7
13 Veržej 12 7
14 Krško Šentjernej 10 5
15 Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems 12 4
16 Nafta 1903 11 1

STRELCI
1. Tjaš Zec 17
2. Alban Veselaj 15
3. Josip Brundič 14
4. Aleks Repina 13
5. Andraž Krapec 11
Dejan Suhovršnik 11
Lukas Čeh 11
8. Luka Vodušek 9
9. Matija Podgrajšek 8
10. Gal Kosar 7
Žan Petrovič 7
Niko Osterc 7
13. Filip Pongračić 6
Lucas Vočanec 6
Staš Kraner 6
Mitja Kotnik 6
Anej Kerec 6
18. Matic Ferk 5
Martin Marinkovič Borovnik 5
Gal Herček 5

DELI NA