9. krog |  Krško, Stadion M. Gubec Krško - igrišče z UT |  23.10.2021 ob 11.30

Krško Šentjernej

1 : 3

Fortis Jarenina


Sodniki: Romih Marko (glavni sodnik), Knez Aljaž (1. pomoč), Molan Nejc (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Pilipović Zdravko
Št. gledalcev: 30
Krško Šentjernej
1 Žiga Čuber Potočnik V
2 Alex Nanger
4 Miha Pavlič
6 Lendrion Cekaj
7 Nejc Penca
8 Lovro Koželj
9 Rok Dvojmoč
10 Jaka Baznik K
17 Mai Brulc
18 Timotej Pucelj
20 Anej Koroša


Rezervni igralci
3 Blaž Lekše
13 Miha Hrovat
14 Anže Lisjak
15 Alian Drago Veber
16 Anej Vračun
19 Primož Grubič

Fortis Jarenina
13 Kevin Forneci Solero V
2 Luka Čelofiga
3 Vid Dvoršak
5 Kristijan Torbarina
6 Anel Tabaković
8 Teodor Jaušovec
10 Gal Mauko
11 Matic Čeh K
14 Lukas Zalar
16 Žan Zemljič
19 Tinej Murko


Rezervni igralci
1 Urban Ivan Gracej V
4 Simon Žamut
9 Nel Vajngerl
15 Alen Kramberger
17 Aljaž Sužnik
18 Aljaž Hauptman

Trener
Slaviša Dvorančič

Trener
Simon Arzenšek

Sodnik
Marko Romih

Zadetki
Aljaž Hauptman 0 : 1 50'
Gal Mauko 0 : 2 57'
Gal Mauko (11m) 0 : 3 65'
Anže Lisjak 1 : 3 67'

Dogodki
Anej Koroša 12'
Menjava Vračun /  Brulc 40'
Menjava Hauptman /  Čelofiga 48'
Gal Mauko 49'
Miha Pavlič 53'
Aljaž Hauptman 55'
Menjava Lisjak /  Dvojmoč 59'
Menjava Grubič /  Cekaj 59'
Jaka Baznik 59'
Menjava Sužnik /  Mauko 68'
Teodor Jaušovec 68'
Menjava Kramberger /  Dvoršak 69'
Menjava Žamut /  Zalar 69'
Menjava Veber /  Koželj 69'

9. krog
Drava Ptuj 1 : 2 Mura
Rudar Velenje 2 : 1 Kety Emmi Bistrica
Aluminij 2 : 3 Rogaška - Rogatec
Dravograd 4 : 2 Veržej
Krško Šentjernej 1 : 3 Fortis Jarenina
Šampion 1 : 6 Maribor
Nafta 1903 2 : 4 Aluvar Beltinci
Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems 0 : 2 Celje

LESTVICA
1 Maribor 12 36
2 Celje 12 31
3 Drava Ptuj 12 30
4 Rogaška - Rogatec 12 27
5 Mura 12 25
6 Rudar Velenje 12 25
7 Aluminij 12 22
8 Fortis Jarenina 12 16
9 Kety Emmi Bistrica 12 16
10 Šampion 12 11
11 Dravograd 10 9
12 Aluvar Beltinci 11 7
13 Veržej 12 7
14 Krško Šentjernej 10 5
15 Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems 12 4
16 Nafta 1903 11 1

STRELCI
1. Tjaš Zec 17
2. Alban Veselaj 15
3. Josip Brundič 14
4. Aleks Repina 13
5. Andraž Krapec 11
Dejan Suhovršnik 11
Lukas Čeh 11
8. Luka Vodušek 9
9. Matija Podgrajšek 8
10. Gal Kosar 7
Žan Petrovič 7
Niko Osterc 7
13. Filip Pongračić 6
Lucas Vočanec 6
Staš Kraner 6
Mitja Kotnik 6
Anej Kerec 6
18. Matic Ferk 5
Martin Marinkovič Borovnik 5
Gal Herček 5

DELI NA