9. krog |  Velika Polana, PC Poljana, Velika Polana |  24.10.2021 ob 11.00

Nafta 1903

2 : 4

Aluvar Beltinci


Sodniki: Bukovec Miran (glavni sodnik), Herženjak Patrik (1. pomoč), Škrban Kaja (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Ferenčak Branko
Št. gledalcev: 80
Nafta 1903
1 Tim Herženjak V
2 Maj Rusjan
3 Lan Gjuran
4 Adem Horvat
7 Viktor Becze
9 Bruno Vlah K
10 Mario Novak
14 Domen Pamič
15 Maks Vršič
17 Matic Kager
18 Neo Vida


Rezervni igralci
12 Aaron Svetec V
5 Gergő Ternácz
8 Arianit Kadrija
11 Teo Kirbiš
16 Edvin Torhač
19 Fabian Novak
22 Nino Hertl

Aluvar Beltinci
12 Ajdin Dulić V
2 Amadej Filipčič
4 Blaž Kovač
6 Anže Kolmanko
9 Jan Kovačič
10 Maks Horvat K
11 Staš Bračko
15 Matic Husar
17 Maj Balažic
21 Nejc Bencak
22 Miha Matjašec


Rezervni igralci
3 Aljaž Petrijan
5 Jaka Fišer
7 Val Mandžuka
8 Anej Kerman
13 Milan Hajdinjak
14 Alen Šnurer

Trener
Matej Nemec

Trener
Blaž Krauthaker

Sodnik
Miran Bukovec

Zadetki
Blaž Kovač 0 : 1 12'
Mario Novak 1 : 1 29'
Maj Balažic 1 : 2 44'
Bruno Vlah 2 : 2 49'
Maks Horvat 2 : 3 55'
Anej Kerman 2 : 4 71'

Dogodki
Maks Horvat 42'
Menjava Mandžuka /  Bračko 49'
Menjava Novak /  Becze 57'
Menjava Šnurer /  Balažic 61'
Menjava Kerman /  Horvat 68'
Menjava Fišer /  Filipčič 69'

9. krog
Drava Ptuj 1 : 2 Mura
Rudar Velenje 2 : 1 Kety Emmi Bistrica
Aluminij 2 : 3 Rogaška - Rogatec
Dravograd 4 : 2 Veržej
Krško Šentjernej 1 : 3 Fortis Jarenina
Šampion 1 : 6 Maribor
Nafta 1903 2 : 4 Aluvar Beltinci
Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems 0 : 2 Celje

LESTVICA
1 Maribor 12 36
2 Celje 12 31
3 Drava Ptuj 12 30
4 Rogaška - Rogatec 12 27
5 Mura 12 25
6 Rudar Velenje 12 25
7 Aluminij 12 22
8 Fortis Jarenina 12 16
9 Kety Emmi Bistrica 12 16
10 Šampion 12 11
11 Dravograd 10 9
12 Aluvar Beltinci 11 7
13 Veržej 12 7
14 Krško Šentjernej 10 5
15 Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems 12 4
16 Nafta 1903 11 1

STRELCI
1. Tjaš Zec 17
2. Alban Veselaj 15
3. Josip Brundič 14
4. Aleks Repina 13
5. Andraž Krapec 11
Dejan Suhovršnik 11
Lukas Čeh 11
8. Luka Vodušek 9
9. Matija Podgrajšek 8
10. Gal Kosar 7
Žan Petrovič 7
Niko Osterc 7
13. Filip Pongračić 6
Lucas Vočanec 6
Staš Kraner 6
Mitja Kotnik 6
Anej Kerec 6
18. Matic Ferk 5
Martin Marinkovič Borovnik 5
Gal Herček 5

DELI NA