Sodniki: | Arih Tomaž (glavni sodnik), Marković Kristijan (1. pomoč), Sedlarevič Nikodin (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kukovič Božidar |
Št. gledalcev: | 40 |
Šampion | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nik Pižorn | V |
2 | David Brkić | |
3 | Nik Valenčak | |
4 | David Bednjićki | |
6 | Sebastian Pilih | K |
8 | Matevž Grmšek | |
9 | Matevž Muškatevc | |
10 | Matija Podgrajšek | |
15 | Gal Ojsteršek | |
17 | Miha Krznar | |
20 | Jakob Čadej | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
7 | Maks Hribernik | |
14 | Aleksej Šafran | |
16 | Jan Gaberšek | |
18 | Luka Josipović |
Maribor | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Tai Žnuderl | V |
3 | Alin Kumer Čelik | |
5 | Nik Bek | K |
6 | Jan Jurgec | |
8 | Niko Osterc | |
10 | Žan Petrovič | |
14 | Jure Boršič | |
17 | Alban Veselaj | |
19 | Luka Vodušek | |
20 | Mai Kolbl | |
22 | Matic Ferk | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Nejc Antonič | V |
7 | Val Bislimaj | |
11 | Patrik Roze | |
13 | Izidor Horvat | |
18 | Tjaš Zec | |
21 | Veno Špička |
Trener |
---|
Miloš Čepin |
Trener |
---|
Bojan Flis |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Tomaž Arih |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
David Bednjićki (ag) | 0 : 1 | 3' | |
Luka Vodušek | 0 : 2 | 4' | |
Matic Ferk | 0 : 3 | 16' | |
Alin Kumer Čelik | 0 : 4 | 38' | |
Sebastian Pilih | 1 : 4 | 44' | |
Alban Veselaj | 1 : 5 | 45' | |
Niko Osterc | 1 : 6 | 70' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Nik Bek | 21' | |||
Zec / Veselaj | 48' | |||
Bislimaj / Boršič | 48' | |||
Horvat / Kolbl | 48' | |||
Josipović / Ojsteršek | 51' | |||
Šafran / Grmšek | 64' | |||
Gaberšek / Muškatevc | 67' | |||
Hribernik / Čadej | 67' |
9. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Drava Ptuj | 1 : 2 | Mura |
Rudar Velenje | 2 : 1 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Aluminij | 2 : 3 | Rogaška - Rogatec |
Dravograd | 4 : 2 | Veržej |
Krško Šentjernej | 1 : 3 | Fortis Jarenina |
Šampion | 1 : 6 | Maribor |
Nafta 1903 | 2 : 4 | Aluvar Beltinci |
Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems | 0 : 2 | Celje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 22 | 64 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 22 | 50 | |
3 | Celje | 22 | 45 | |
4 | Aluminij | 22 | 42 | |
5 | Rogaška - Rogatec | 22 | 40 | |
6 | Mura | 22 | 38 | |
7 | Rudar Velenje | 22 | 37 | |
8 | Dravograd | 22 | 21 | |
9 | Fortis Jarenina | 22 | 32 | |
10 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 22 | 31 | |
11 | Šampion | 22 | 26 | |
12 | Krško Šentjernej | 22 | 25 | |
13 | Nafta 1903 | 22 | 24 | |
14 | Veržej | 22 | 16 | |
15 | Aluvar Beltinci | 22 | 13 | |
16 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems | 22 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tjaš Zec | 25 |
2. | Matija Podgrajšek | 21 |
3. | Lukas Čeh | 20 |
4. | Aleks Repina | 18 |
5. | Alban Veselaj | 17 |
6. | Staš Kraner | 15 |
Andraž Krapec | 15 | |
Gal Kosar | 15 | |
9. | Josip Brundič | 14 |
10. | Filip Pongračić | 12 |
Anej Dorić | 12 | |
Dejan Suhovršnik | 12 | |
Gašper Rečnik | 12 | |
14. | Žan Petrovič | 10 |
15. | Lucas Vočanec | 9 |
Gal Herček | 9 | |
Luka Vodušek | 9 | |
Jaka Jensterle | 9 | |
Lan Husejnović | 9 | |
Jonathan Tobias Rec | 9 |