8. krog |  Maribor, Ljudski vrt Maribor - igrišče z UT |  17.10.2021 ob 15.30

Maribor

6 : 0

Dravograd


Sodniki: Ramšak Denis (glavni sodnik), Pečarič Luka (1. pomoč), Sovec Matevž (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Pišek Slavko
Št. gledalcev: 50
Maribor
12 Nejc Antonič V
3 Alin Kumer
5 Nik Bek K
7 Val Bislimaj
10 Žan Petrovič
11 Patrik Roze
13 Izidor Horvat
18 Tjaš Zec
19 Luka Vodušek
20 Mai Kolbl
22 Matic Ferk


Rezervni igralci
1 Tai Žnuderl V
4 Miha Schaubach
6 Jan Jurgec
8 Niko Osterc
14 Jure Boršič
17 Alban Veselaj
21 Veno Špička

Dravograd
1 Maj Pečovnik V
2 Hugo Vaupot Ošlak
3 Jan Brezovnik
4 Matic Rožič
5 Florim Kelmendi
6 Žiga Skrube
7 Matic Ločičnik K
8 Pino Novak
9 Timotej Slatinšek
10 Ali Kasami
11 Tai Sinrajh


Rezervni igralci
12 Tian Rudolf V
14 Anej Mikolič
15 Nej Konečnik
16 Gal Svetina

Trener
Bojan Flis

Trener
Borut Vrhnjak

Sodnik
Denis Ramšak

Zadetki
Mai Kolbl 1 : 0 19'
Žan Petrovič (11m) 2 : 0 28'
Patrik Roze 3 : 0 43'
Veno Špička 4 : 0 46'
Izidor Horvat 5 : 0 56'
Alban Veselaj 6 : 0 63'

Dogodki
Ali Kasami 17'
Menjava Veselaj /  Zec 36'
Menjava Špička /  Bislimaj 36'
Menjava Schaubach /  Petrovič 47'
Menjava Jurgec /  Ferk 47'
Menjava Osterc /  Kumer 47'
Menjava Svetina /  Slatinšek 47'
Menjava Konečnik /  Vaupot Ošlak 48'
Menjava Rudolf /  Pečovnik 53'
Menjava Mikolič /  Kasami 55'

8. krog
Rogaška - Rogatec 3 : 1 Rudar Velenje
Kety Emmi Bistrica 3 : 1 Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems
Celje 3 : 0 Krško Šentjernej
Veržej 1 : 5 Drava Ptuj
Fortis Jarenina 1 : 1 Nafta 1903
Aluvar Beltinci 3 : 3 Šampion
Mura 0 : 0 Aluminij
Maribor 6 : 0 Dravograd

LESTVICA
1 Maribor 12 36
2 Celje 12 31
3 Drava Ptuj 12 30
4 Rogaška - Rogatec 12 27
5 Mura 12 25
6 Rudar Velenje 12 25
7 Aluminij 12 22
8 Fortis Jarenina 12 16
9 Kety Emmi Bistrica 12 16
10 Šampion 12 11
11 Dravograd 10 9
12 Aluvar Beltinci 11 7
13 Veržej 12 7
14 Krško Šentjernej 10 5
15 Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems 12 4
16 Nafta 1903 11 1

STRELCI
1. Tjaš Zec 17
2. Alban Veselaj 15
3. Josip Brundič 14
4. Aleks Repina 13
5. Lukas Čeh 11
Dejan Suhovršnik 11
Andraž Krapec 11
8. Luka Vodušek 9
9. Matija Podgrajšek 8
10. Gal Kosar 7
Žan Petrovič 7
Niko Osterc 7
13. Staš Kraner 6
Mitja Kotnik 6
Filip Pongračić 6
Anej Kerec 6
Lucas Vočanec 6
18. Jaka Žerjav 5
Gal Herček 5
Sebastian Pilih 5

DELI NA