8. krog |  Jarenina, Športni park Jarenina |  16.10.2021 ob 15.00

Fortis Jarenina

1 : 1

Nafta 1903


Sodniki: Dugonik Jakob Dan (glavni sodnik), Stojkovič Marko (1. pomoč), Ferčič Jani (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Kmetec Ivan
Št. gledalcev: 40
Fortis Jarenina
1 Urban Ivan Gracej V
5 Kristijan Torbarina
6 Anel Tabaković
7 Jaša Marko
8 Teodor Jaušovec
10 Gal Mauko
11 Matic Čeh K
14 Lukas Zalar
16 Žan Zemljič
18 Aljaž Hauptman
19 Tinej Murko


Rezervni igralci
13 Kevin Forneci Solero V
2 Luka Čelofiga
3 Vid Dvoršak
4 Simon Žamut
15 Jan Luka Šamec
17 Aljaž Sužnik

Nafta 1903
1 Tim Herženjak V
2 Maj Rusjan
3 Lan Gjuran
4 Adem Horvat
6 Alen Kepe
9 Bruno Vlah K
10 Mario Novak
14 Domen Pamič
15 Maks Vršič
16 Edvin Torhač
17 Matic Kager


Rezervni igralci
12 Jure Ajhmajer V
5 Adam Somi
7 Viktor Becze
8 Arianit Kadrija
18 Neo Vida
22 Nino Hertl
24 David Kacijan

Trener
Simon Arzenšek

Trener
Matej Nemec

Sodnik
Jakob Dan Dugonik

Zadetki
Maks Vršič 0 : 1 52'
Vid Dvoršak 1 : 1 66'

Dogodki
Maks Vršič 9'
Mario Novak 19'
Menjava Šamec /  Marko 42'
Menjava Vida /  Pamič 42'
Menjava Dvoršak /  Zalar 49'
Menjava Kadrija /  Horvat 52'
Teodor Jaušovec 53'
Menjava Čelofiga /  Hauptman 59'
Menjava Becze /  Torhač 60'

8. krog
Rogaška - Rogatec 3 : 1 Rudar Velenje
Kety Emmi Bistrica 3 : 1 Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems
Celje 3 : 0 Krško Šentjernej
Veržej 1 : 5 Drava Ptuj
Fortis Jarenina 1 : 1 Nafta 1903
Aluvar Beltinci 3 : 3 Šampion
Mura 0 : 0 Aluminij
Maribor 6 : 0 Dravograd

LESTVICA
1 Maribor 12 36
2 Celje 12 31
3 Drava Ptuj 12 30
4 Rogaška - Rogatec 12 27
5 Mura 12 25
6 Rudar Velenje 12 25
7 Aluminij 12 22
8 Fortis Jarenina 12 16
9 Kety Emmi Bistrica 12 16
10 Šampion 12 11
11 Dravograd 10 9
12 Aluvar Beltinci 11 7
13 Veržej 12 7
14 Krško Šentjernej 10 5
15 Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems 12 4
16 Nafta 1903 11 1

STRELCI
1. Tjaš Zec 17
2. Alban Veselaj 15
3. Josip Brundič 14
4. Aleks Repina 13
5. Lukas Čeh 11
Dejan Suhovršnik 11
Andraž Krapec 11
8. Luka Vodušek 9
9. Matija Podgrajšek 8
10. Gal Kosar 7
Žan Petrovič 7
Niko Osterc 7
13. Staš Kraner 6
Mitja Kotnik 6
Filip Pongračić 6
Anej Kerec 6
Lucas Vočanec 6
18. Jaka Žerjav 5
Gal Herček 5
Sebastian Pilih 5

DELI NA