8. krog |  Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje |  16.10.2021 ob 11.00

Celje

3 : 0

Krško Šentjernej


Sodniki: Marković Kristijan (glavni sodnik), Jarc Filip (1. pomoč), Narat Filip (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Karlin Marko
Št. gledalcev: 50
Celje
12 Luka Grlić V
4 Amas Omić
5 Žan Luka Žužek K
6 Svit Tajnšek
7 Dejan Suhovršnik
8 Stijan Gobec
9 Anej Dorić
10 Jaka Jensterle
11 Sotošek Nik
14 Matic Hlade
17 Eso Hankušić


Rezervni igralci
1 Tilen Golič V
3 Denis Hočevar
15 Tit Vezovišek
18 Matija Vrečko
20 Luka Adrinek

Krško Šentjernej
1 Žiga Čuber Potočnik V
2 Alex Nanger
4 Miha Pavlič
5 Lendrion Cekaj
7 Nejc Penca
8 Lovro Koželj
10 Jaka Baznik K
17 Mai Brulc
18 Timotej Pucelj
19 Anej Vračun
20 Anej Koroša


Rezervni igralci
3 Blaž Lekše
9 Riven Prugovečki
13 Anže Lisjak
14 Alian Drago Veber
15 Primož Grubič
16 Miha Hrovat

Trener
Darko Bojović

Trener
Slaviša Dvorančič

Sodnik
Kristijan Marković

Zadetki
Jaka Jensterle 1 : 0 35'
Anej Dorić 2 : 0 37'
Žan Luka Žužek 3 : 0 67'

Dogodki
Menjava Grubič /  Nanger 20'
Primož Grubič 41'
Menjava Lekše /  Koželj 46'
Menjava Lisjak /  Vračun 50'
Menjava Golič /  Grlić 56'
Menjava Hočevar /  Jensterle 56'
Menjava Vrečko /  Hankušić 56'
Menjava Vezovišek /  Hlade 59'
Menjava Adrinek /  Tajnšek 63'
Menjava Prugovečki /  Cekaj 63'
Menjava Hrovat /  Brulc 67'

8. krog
Rogaška - Rogatec 3 : 1 Rudar Velenje
Kety Emmi Bistrica 3 : 1 Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems
Celje 3 : 0 Krško Šentjernej
Veržej 1 : 5 Drava Ptuj
Fortis Jarenina 1 : 1 Nafta 1903
Aluvar Beltinci 3 : 3 Šampion
Mura 0 : 0 Aluminij
Maribor 6 : 0 Dravograd

LESTVICA
1 Maribor 12 36
2 Celje 12 31
3 Drava Ptuj 12 30
4 Rogaška - Rogatec 12 27
5 Mura 12 25
6 Rudar Velenje 12 25
7 Aluminij 12 22
8 Fortis Jarenina 12 16
9 Kety Emmi Bistrica 12 16
10 Šampion 12 11
11 Dravograd 10 9
12 Aluvar Beltinci 11 7
13 Veržej 12 7
14 Krško Šentjernej 10 5
15 Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems 12 4
16 Nafta 1903 11 1

STRELCI
1. Tjaš Zec 17
2. Alban Veselaj 15
3. Josip Brundič 14
4. Aleks Repina 13
5. Andraž Krapec 11
Dejan Suhovršnik 11
Lukas Čeh 11
8. Luka Vodušek 9
9. Matija Podgrajšek 8
10. Gal Kosar 7
Žan Petrovič 7
Niko Osterc 7
13. Filip Pongračić 6
Lucas Vočanec 6
Staš Kraner 6
Mitja Kotnik 6
Anej Kerec 6
18. Matic Ferk 5
Martin Marinkovič Borovnik 5
Gal Herček 5

DELI NA