8. krog |  Rogaška Slatina, Športni center Rogaška Slatina |  16.10.2021 ob 11.00

Rogaška - Rogatec

3 : 1

Rudar Velenje


Sodniki: Šepec Anže (glavni sodnik), Romih Marko (1. pomoč), Plevčak Dejan (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Vozlič Srečko
Št. gledalcev: 75
Rogaška - Rogatec
12 Luka Bele V
3 David Jereb
4 Nino Majcenovič
5 Jaka Drozg
9 Gal Herček
10 Josip Brundič
15 Lan Kitak
16 Tin Bračun
17 Miha Križan K
19 Filip Pongračić
23 Vid Prah


Rezervni igralci
1 Sven Zelinac V
8 Tian Poredski Bračun
18 Aleksej Ivačič Kolar
21 Luka Žerjav
22 Luka Šipec
25 Dženan Avdibašić

Rudar Velenje
1 Kristjan Mavher V
6 Tjaš Svitlica K
8 Anej Mrkonjić
9 Jon Zorko Kotnik
10 Marcel Černivšek
11 Lan Husejnović
14 Jaka Vidmar
15 Luka Pek
16 Timotej Drobež
17 Lusiano Štitić
19 Nikolaj Vladušić


Rezervni igralci
3 Jan Meh
5 Žiga Kos
7 Lamar Sulejmanović
13 Jure Bernjak
18 Patrik Stevančević

Trener
Urh Kobilšek

Trener
Rusmin Dedič

Sodnik
Anže Šepec

Zadetki
Josip Brundič 1 : 0 30'
Filip Pongračić 2 : 0 45'
Josip Brundič 3 : 0 48'
Marcel Černivšek 3 : 1 63'

Dogodki
Lan Kitak 39'
Kristjan Mavher 42'
Menjava Kos /  Štitić 46'
Miha Križan 46'
Menjava Meh /  Vladušić 50'
Menjava Stevančević /  Pek 58'
Menjava Sulejmanović /  Svitlica 58'
Menjava Žerjav /  Bračun 62'
Menjava Poredski Bračun /  Prah 63'
Menjava Šipec /  Kitak 64'
Josip Brundič 65'
Menjava Bernjak /  Zorko Kotnik 67'
Menjava Avdibašić /  Herček 67'
Lan Husejnović 68'
Menjava Ivačič Kolar /  Jereb 69'
Tian Poredski Bračun 70'

8. krog
Rogaška - Rogatec 3 : 1 Rudar Velenje
Kety Emmi Bistrica 3 : 1 Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems
Celje 3 : 0 Krško Šentjernej
Veržej 1 : 5 Drava Ptuj
Fortis Jarenina 1 : 1 Nafta 1903
Aluvar Beltinci 3 : 3 Šampion
Mura 0 : 0 Aluminij
Maribor 6 : 0 Dravograd

LESTVICA
1 Maribor 12 36
2 Celje 12 31
3 Drava Ptuj 12 30
4 Rogaška - Rogatec 12 27
5 Mura 12 25
6 Rudar Velenje 12 25
7 Aluminij 12 22
8 Fortis Jarenina 12 16
9 Kety Emmi Bistrica 12 16
10 Šampion 12 11
11 Dravograd 10 9
12 Aluvar Beltinci 11 7
13 Veržej 12 7
14 Krško Šentjernej 10 5
15 Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems 12 4
16 Nafta 1903 11 1

STRELCI
1. Tjaš Zec 17
2. Alban Veselaj 15
3. Josip Brundič 14
4. Aleks Repina 13
5. Andraž Krapec 11
Dejan Suhovršnik 11
Lukas Čeh 11
8. Luka Vodušek 9
9. Matija Podgrajšek 8
10. Gal Kosar 7
Žan Petrovič 7
Niko Osterc 7
13. Filip Pongračić 6
Lucas Vočanec 6
Staš Kraner 6
Mitja Kotnik 6
Anej Kerec 6
18. Matic Ferk 5
Martin Marinkovič Borovnik 5
Gal Herček 5

DELI NA