8. krog |  Veržej, Stadion Čistina Veržej |  16.10.2021 ob 11.00

Veržej

1 : 5

Drava Ptuj


Sodniki: Kovačič Darjan (glavni sodnik), Kranjc Andrej (1. pomoč), Cifer Nina (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Fartelj Janez
Št. gledalcev: 40
Veržej
1 Marcel Smej K V
2 Jure Rajner Mesarič
3 Jan Lesjak
4 Enej Trajbarič
5 Jaka Vida
7 Andraž Krapec
8 Maks Hegedüš
9 Matej Bukovec
10 Filip Petek
11 Lukas Hozjan
21 Matic Horvat


Rezervni igralci
12 Fabio Časar V
13 Jaka Kolar
14 Lars Horvat
15 Želimir Malić
16 Liam Žigo
17 Aljaž Kontrec Horvat
18 Nino Vršič

Drava Ptuj
1 David Kramberger V
4 Žiga Kosar
6 Martin Marinkovič Borovnik
7 Aleks Repina K
10 Lukas Čeh
13 Enej Kramberger
14 Lan Arnuš
15 Luka Brumen
16 Vid Huber
19 Anej Repič
20 Kiar Vertič


Rezervni igralci
12 Domen Arnuš V
2 Gal Jančič
5 Anže Horvat
8 Nino Hebar Kosi
17 Aljaž Ficjan
18 Rok Jovanovič

Trener
Bogdan Črnko

Trener
Aleš Jurčec

Sodnik
Darjan Kovačič

Zadetki
Kiar Vertič 0 : 1 4'
Lukas Čeh 0 : 2 25'
Nino Hebar Kosi 0 : 3 38'
Filip Petek (11m) 1 : 3 55'
Kiar Vertič 1 : 4 62'
Aleks Repina 1 : 5 67'

Dogodki
Žiga Kosar 6'
Enej Kramberger 10'
Menjava Hebar Kosi /  Arnuš 36'
Menjava Horvat /  Repič 36'
Menjava Kolar /  Horvat 42'
Menjava Vršič /  Vida 51'
Menjava Ficjan /  Kramberger 53'
Menjava Kontrec Horvat /  Hozjan 59'
Menjava Jančič /  Kosar 59'
Menjava Žigo /  Krapec 67'
Menjava Jovanovič /  Vertič 67'
Menjava Horvat /  Hegedüš 68'

8. krog
Rogaška - Rogatec 3 : 1 Rudar Velenje
Kety Emmi Bistrica 3 : 1 Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems
Celje 3 : 0 Krško Šentjernej
Veržej 1 : 5 Drava Ptuj
Fortis Jarenina 1 : 1 Nafta 1903
Aluvar Beltinci 3 : 3 Šampion
Mura 0 : 0 Aluminij
Maribor 6 : 0 Dravograd

LESTVICA
1 Maribor 12 36
2 Celje 12 31
3 Drava Ptuj 12 30
4 Rogaška - Rogatec 12 27
5 Mura 12 25
6 Rudar Velenje 12 25
7 Aluminij 12 22
8 Fortis Jarenina 12 16
9 Kety Emmi Bistrica 12 16
10 Šampion 12 11
11 Dravograd 10 9
12 Aluvar Beltinci 11 7
13 Veržej 12 7
14 Krško Šentjernej 10 5
15 Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems 12 4
16 Nafta 1903 11 1

STRELCI
1. Tjaš Zec 17
2. Alban Veselaj 15
3. Josip Brundič 14
4. Aleks Repina 13
5. Andraž Krapec 11
Dejan Suhovršnik 11
Lukas Čeh 11
8. Luka Vodušek 9
9. Matija Podgrajšek 8
10. Gal Kosar 7
Žan Petrovič 7
Niko Osterc 7
13. Filip Pongračić 6
Lucas Vočanec 6
Staš Kraner 6
Mitja Kotnik 6
Anej Kerec 6
18. Matic Ferk 5
Martin Marinkovič Borovnik 5
Gal Herček 5

DELI NA