7. krog |  Maribor, Ljudski vrt Maribor - igrišče z UT |  09.10.2021 ob 11.00

Maribor

8 : 0

Veržej


Sodniki: Kmetec Tim (glavni sodnik), Bezjak Adam (1. pomoč), Žurman Aljaž (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Lepej Drago
Št. gledalcev: 20
Maribor
12 Nejc Antonič V
3 Alin Kumer
4 Miha Schaubach
5 Nik Bek K
6 Jan Jurgec
8 Niko Osterc
10 Žan Petrovič
14 Jure Boršič
15 Marko Blazhovski
17 Alban Veselaj
20 Mai Kolbl


Rezervni igralci
1 Tai Žnuderl V
7 Val Bislimaj
11 Patrik Roze
13 Izidor Horvat
18 Tjaš Zec
21 Veno Špička

Veržej
1 Marcel Smej K V
2 Jure Rajner Mesarič
3 Jan Lesjak
4 Enej Trajbarič
5 Jaka Vida
8 Maks Hegedüš
9 Matej Bukovec
10 Filip Petek
11 Lukas Hozjan
16 Žiga Tibaot
17 Aljaž Kontrec Horvat


Rezervni igralci
12 Aljaž Sluga V
7 Želimir Malić
13 Jaka Kolar
14 Lars Horvat
15 Luka Škafar
21 Liam Žigo

Trener
Bojan Flis

Trener
Bogdan Črnko

Sodnik
Tim Kmetec

Zadetki
Alban Veselaj 1 : 0 3'
Niko Osterc 2 : 0 7'
Alban Veselaj 3 : 0 25'
Alban Veselaj 4 : 0 35'
Val Bislimaj 5 : 0 45'
Tjaš Zec 6 : 0 53'
Nik Bek 7 : 0 55'
Tjaš Zec 8 : 0 68'

Dogodki
Menjava Bislimaj /  Boršič 36'
Menjava Špička /  Blazhovski 36'
Menjava Zec /  Veselaj 46'
Menjava Horvat /  Schaubach 46'
Menjava Roze /  Kolbl 46'
Menjava Sluga /  Smej 50'
Menjava Malić /  Vida 63'
Menjava Škafar /  Bukovec 63'
Menjava Žigo /  Kontrec Horvat 63'
Menjava Kolar /  Tibaot 63'

7. krog
Maribor 8 : 0 Veržej
Dravograd 3 : 2 Aluvar Beltinci
Krško Šentjernej 2 : 2 Kety Emmi Bistrica
Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems 1 : 3 Rogaška - Rogatec
Aluminij 0 : 2 Drava Ptuj
Rudar Velenje 2 : 0 Mura
Nafta 1903 0 : 3 Celje
Šampion 0 : 1 Fortis Jarenina

LESTVICA
1 Maribor 12 36
2 Celje 12 31
3 Drava Ptuj 12 30
4 Rogaška - Rogatec 12 27
5 Mura 12 25
6 Rudar Velenje 12 25
7 Aluminij 12 22
8 Fortis Jarenina 12 16
9 Kety Emmi Bistrica 12 16
10 Šampion 12 11
11 Dravograd 10 9
12 Aluvar Beltinci 11 7
13 Veržej 12 7
14 Krško Šentjernej 10 5
15 Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems 12 4
16 Nafta 1903 11 1

STRELCI
1. Tjaš Zec 17
2. Alban Veselaj 15
3. Josip Brundič 14
4. Aleks Repina 13
5. Andraž Krapec 11
Dejan Suhovršnik 11
Lukas Čeh 11
8. Luka Vodušek 9
9. Matija Podgrajšek 8
10. Gal Kosar 7
Žan Petrovič 7
Niko Osterc 7
13. Filip Pongračić 6
Lucas Vočanec 6
Staš Kraner 6
Mitja Kotnik 6
Anej Kerec 6
18. Matic Ferk 5
Martin Marinkovič Borovnik 5
Gal Herček 5

DELI NA