6. krog |  Jarenina, Športni park Jarenina |  02.10.2021 ob 15.30

Fortis Jarenina

5 : 0

Dravograd


Sodniki: Gligorić Lan (glavni sodnik), Djukić Dejan (1. pomoč), Kerec Matic (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Kmetec Ivan
Št. gledalcev: 40
Fortis Jarenina
1 Urban Ivan Gracej V
2 Luka Čelofiga
3 Vid Dvoršak
5 Kristijan Torbarina
6 Anel Tabaković
8 Teodor Jaušovec K
9 Nel Vajngerl
10 Gal Mauko
14 Lukas Zalar
16 Žan Zemljič
19 Tinej Murko


Rezervni igralci
13 Kevin Forneci Solero V
4 Simon Žamut
15 Alen Kramberger
17 Aljaž Sužnik

Dravograd
1 Maj Pečovnik V
2 Tian Nai Koren
3 Jan Brezovnik
4 Gal Svetina
5 Florim Kelmendi
6 Žiga Skrube
7 Matic Ločičnik K
8 Pino Novak
9 Timotej Slatinšek
10 Ali Kasami
11 Tai Sinrajh


Rezervni igralci
12 Tian Rudolf V
13 Anej Mikolič
14 Nej Konečnik
15 Matic Rožič
16 Hugo Vaupot Ošlak
17 Barbara Pšeničnik

Trener
Simon Arzenšek

Trener
Borut Vrhnjak

Sodnik
Lan Gligorić

Zadetki
Gal Mauko 1 : 0 7'
Anel Tabaković 2 : 0 26'
Anel Tabaković 3 : 0 34'
Tinej Murko 4 : 0 55'
Simon Žamut 5 : 0 66'

Dogodki
Menjava Rožič /  Kasami 36'
Menjava Vaupot Ošlak /  Svetina 36'
Menjava Mikolič /  Slatinšek 48'
Menjava Pšeničnik /  Sinrajh 55'
Menjava Konečnik /  Skrube 55'
Jan Brezovnik 55'
Anej Mikolič 57'
Menjava Sužnik /  Zalar 60'
Menjava Žamut /  Dvoršak 62'
Menjava Kramberger /  Čelofiga 69'

6. krog
Drava Ptuj 2 : 1 Rudar Velenje
Mura 5 : 0 Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems
Rogaška - Rogatec 3 : 0 Krško Šentjernej
Kety Emmi Bistrica 2 : 1 Nafta 1903
Celje 2 : 1 Šampion
Fortis Jarenina 5 : 0 Dravograd
Aluvar Beltinci 0 : 12 Maribor
Veržej 1 : 3 Aluminij

LESTVICA
1 Maribor 12 36
2 Celje 12 31
3 Drava Ptuj 12 30
4 Rogaška - Rogatec 12 27
5 Mura 12 25
6 Rudar Velenje 12 25
7 Aluminij 12 22
8 Fortis Jarenina 12 16
9 Kety Emmi Bistrica 12 16
10 Šampion 12 11
11 Dravograd 10 9
12 Aluvar Beltinci 11 7
13 Veržej 12 7
14 Krško Šentjernej 10 5
15 Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems 12 4
16 Nafta 1903 11 1

STRELCI
1. Tjaš Zec 17
2. Alban Veselaj 15
3. Josip Brundič 14
4. Aleks Repina 13
5. Andraž Krapec 11
Dejan Suhovršnik 11
Lukas Čeh 11
8. Luka Vodušek 9
9. Matija Podgrajšek 8
10. Gal Kosar 7
Žan Petrovič 7
Niko Osterc 7
13. Filip Pongračić 6
Lucas Vočanec 6
Staš Kraner 6
Mitja Kotnik 6
Anej Kerec 6
18. Matic Ferk 5
Martin Marinkovič Borovnik 5
Gal Herček 5

DELI NA