6. krog |  Rogaška Slatina, Športni center Rogaška Slatina |  02.10.2021 ob 11.00

Rogaška - Rogatec

3 : 0

Krško Šentjernej


Sodniki: Šepec Anže (glavni sodnik), Knez Aljaž (1. pomoč), Marković Kristijan (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Karlin Marko
Št. gledalcev: 50
Rogaška - Rogatec
1 Maj Ungar V
4 Nino Majcenovič
5 Jaka Drozg
6 David Jereb
7 Filip Pongračić
9 Gal Herček
10 Josip Brundič
15 Lan Kitak
16 Tin Bračun
17 Miha Križan K
23 Vid Prah


Rezervni igralci
12 Sven Zelinac V
11 Tian Poredski Bračun
14 Luka Žerjav
18 Aleksej Ivačič Kolar
19 Luka Novak
20 Liam Berlet
22 Luka Šipec

Krško Šentjernej
1 Miha Pavlič V
2 Alex Nanger
6 Jaka Baznik K
7 Žiga Čuber Potočnik
8 Lovro Koželj
11 Rok Dvojmoč
13 Nejc Penca
16 Anej Vračun
17 Mai Brulc
18 Timotej Pucelj
20 Anej Koroša


Rezervni igralci
3 Anže Lisjak
4 Blaž Lekše
14 Miha Hrovat
15 Alian Drago Veber
19 Jakob Virc

Trener
Urh Kobilšek

Trener
Darijan Matić

Sodnik
Anže Šepec

Zadetki
Filip Pongračić 1 : 0 6'
Tin Bračun 2 : 0 27'
Josip Brundič 3 : 0 45'

Dogodki
Menjava Virc /  Čuber Potočnik 36'
Menjava Žerjav /  Prah 48'
Menjava Berlet /  Bračun 57'
Menjava Lisjak /  Vračun 59'
Menjava Poredski Bračun /  Herček 63'
Menjava Novak /  Kitak 63'
Menjava Veber /  Pucelj 68'
Menjava Lekše /  Nanger 68'
Menjava Šipec /  Pongračić 68'

6. krog
Drava Ptuj 2 : 1 Rudar Velenje
Mura 5 : 0 Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems
Rogaška - Rogatec 3 : 0 Krško Šentjernej
Kety Emmi Bistrica 2 : 1 Nafta 1903
Celje 2 : 1 Šampion
Fortis Jarenina 5 : 0 Dravograd
Aluvar Beltinci 0 : 12 Maribor
Veržej 1 : 3 Aluminij

LESTVICA
1 Maribor 12 36
2 Celje 12 31
3 Drava Ptuj 12 30
4 Rogaška - Rogatec 12 27
5 Mura 12 25
6 Rudar Velenje 12 25
7 Aluminij 12 22
8 Fortis Jarenina 12 16
9 Kety Emmi Bistrica 12 16
10 Šampion 12 11
11 Dravograd 10 9
12 Aluvar Beltinci 11 7
13 Veržej 12 7
14 Krško Šentjernej 10 5
15 Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems 12 4
16 Nafta 1903 11 1

STRELCI
1. Tjaš Zec 17
2. Alban Veselaj 15
3. Josip Brundič 14
4. Aleks Repina 13
5. Andraž Krapec 11
Dejan Suhovršnik 11
Lukas Čeh 11
8. Luka Vodušek 9
9. Matija Podgrajšek 8
10. Gal Kosar 7
Žan Petrovič 7
Niko Osterc 7
13. Filip Pongračić 6
Lucas Vočanec 6
Staš Kraner 6
Mitja Kotnik 6
Anej Kerec 6
18. Matic Ferk 5
Martin Marinkovič Borovnik 5
Gal Herček 5

DELI NA