Sodniki: | Durić Mediha (glavni sodnik), Kunc Anej (1. pomoč), Grubelnik Matic (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Zalar Jure |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Luka Topolovec | V |
2 | Anej Rednak | |
3 | Belmin Bajrektarević | |
4 | Belmin Džebić | |
5 | Filip Praznik | |
7 | Til Guzej | |
9 | Adin Ahmetović | |
10 | Gal Napečnik | |
11 | Anže Podojsteršek | K |
14 | Ian Lesjak | |
18 | Dino Pušnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Manuel Petrović | V |
6 | Gašper Pumpas | |
13 | Matija Ognjanović | |
15 | Žan Brankovič |
Drava Ptuj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Taj Vajs | V |
4 | Žiga Kosar | |
5 | Anže Horvat | |
6 | Martin Marinkovič Borovnik | |
7 | Aleks Repina | K |
10 | Lukas Čeh | |
13 | Enej Kramberger | |
14 | Lan Arnuš | |
16 | Vid Huber | |
17 | Aljaž Ficjan | |
19 | Anej Repič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
3 | Gal Jančič | |
8 | Nino Hebar Kosi | |
9 | Gal Kosar | |
18 | Rok Jovanovič |
Trener |
---|
Stanko Božičevič |
Trener |
---|
Aleš Jurčec |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Mediha Durić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Lukas Čeh (11m) | 0 : 1 | 3' | |
Lukas Čeh | 0 : 2 | 14' | |
Gal Napečnik | 1 : 2 | 31' | |
Lukas Čeh | 1 : 3 | 45' | |
Martin Marinkovič Borovnik | 1 : 4 | 62' | |
Nino Hebar Kosi | 1 : 5 | 64' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Luka Topolovec | 3' | |||
Vid Huber | 30' | |||
Pumpas / Podojsteršek | 32' | |||
Ognjanović / Guzej | 36' | |||
Hebar Kosi / Ficjan | 36' | |||
Kosar / Horvat | 36' | |||
Aleks Repina | 58' | |||
Jovanovič / Arnuš | 61' | |||
Jančič / Huber | 64' | |||
Brankovič / Ahmetović | 66' |
5. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Maribor | 4 : 0 | Fortis Jarenina |
Krško Šentjernej | 0 : 7 | Mura |
Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems | 1 : 5 | Drava Ptuj |
Šampion | 3 : 2 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Nafta 1903 | 0 : 1 | Rogaška - Rogatec |
Dravograd | 0 : 4 | Celje |
Aluvar Beltinci | 2 : 3 | Veržej |
Rudar Velenje | 2 : 1 | Aluminij |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 22 | 64 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 22 | 50 | |
3 | Celje | 22 | 45 | |
4 | Aluminij | 22 | 42 | |
5 | Rogaška - Rogatec | 22 | 40 | |
6 | Mura | 22 | 38 | |
7 | Rudar Velenje | 22 | 37 | |
8 | Dravograd | 22 | 21 | |
9 | Fortis Jarenina | 22 | 32 | |
10 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 22 | 31 | |
11 | Šampion | 22 | 26 | |
12 | Krško Šentjernej | 22 | 25 | |
13 | Nafta 1903 | 22 | 24 | |
14 | Veržej | 22 | 16 | |
15 | Aluvar Beltinci | 22 | 13 | |
16 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems | 22 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tjaš Zec | 25 |
2. | Matija Podgrajšek | 21 |
3. | Lukas Čeh | 20 |
4. | Aleks Repina | 18 |
5. | Alban Veselaj | 17 |
6. | Staš Kraner | 15 |
Andraž Krapec | 15 | |
Gal Kosar | 15 | |
9. | Josip Brundič | 14 |
10. | Filip Pongračić | 12 |
Anej Dorić | 12 | |
Dejan Suhovršnik | 12 | |
Gašper Rečnik | 12 | |
14. | Žan Petrovič | 10 |
15. | Lucas Vočanec | 9 |
Gal Herček | 9 | |
Luka Vodušek | 9 | |
Jaka Jensterle | 9 | |
Lan Husejnović | 9 | |
Jonathan Tobias Rec | 9 |