Sodniki: | Bukovec Miran (glavni sodnik), Utroša Aljaž (1. pomoč), Gjerkeš Doroteja (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Vučko Darko |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Nafta 1903 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Tim Herženjak | V |
2 | Maj Rusjan | |
3 | Lan Gjuran | |
4 | Adem Horvat | |
6 | Alen Kepe | |
8 | Matic Kager | |
9 | Bruno Vlah | K |
10 | Mario Novak | |
14 | Domen Pamič | |
15 | Maks Vršič | |
18 | Neo Vida | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
5 | Adam Somi | |
7 | Arianit Kadrija | |
11 | Teo Kirbiš | |
16 | Edvin Torhač | |
19 | Fabian Novak | |
22 | Nino Hertl | |
24 | David Kacijan |
Rogaška - Rogatec | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Maj Ungar | V |
4 | Nino Majcenovič | |
5 | Jaka Drozg | |
9 | Gal Herček | |
10 | Josip Brundič | |
15 | Lan Kitak | |
16 | Tin Bračun | |
17 | Miha Križan | K |
18 | Aleksej Ivačič Kolar | |
19 | Filip Pongračić | |
26 | Vid Prah | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
3 | Oliver Tepeš | |
6 | Luka Žerjav | |
13 | Sven Zelinac | |
20 | Liam Berlet | |
21 | Dino Prah Jerič | |
25 | Luka Šipec |
Trener |
---|
Matej Nemec |
Trener |
---|
Urh Kobilšek |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Miran Bukovec |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Filip Pongračić (11m) | 0 : 1 | 68' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Žerjav / Bračun | 43' | |||
Matic Kager | 44' | |||
Berlet / Prah | 49' | |||
Novak / Vida | 51' | |||
Hertl / Vršič | 54' | |||
Šipec / Ivačič Kolar | 61' | |||
Tepeš / Herček | 69' | |||
Liam Berlet | 70' |
5. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Maribor | 4 : 0 | Fortis Jarenina |
Krško Šentjernej | 0 : 7 | Mura |
Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems | 1 : 5 | Drava Ptuj |
Šampion | 3 : 2 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Nafta 1903 | 0 : 1 | Rogaška - Rogatec |
Dravograd | 0 : 4 | Celje |
Aluvar Beltinci | 2 : 3 | Veržej |
Rudar Velenje | 2 : 1 | Aluminij |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 22 | 64 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 22 | 50 | |
3 | Celje | 22 | 45 | |
4 | Aluminij | 22 | 42 | |
5 | Rogaška - Rogatec | 22 | 40 | |
6 | Mura | 22 | 38 | |
7 | Rudar Velenje | 22 | 37 | |
8 | Dravograd | 22 | 21 | |
9 | Fortis Jarenina | 22 | 32 | |
10 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 22 | 31 | |
11 | Šampion | 22 | 26 | |
12 | Krško Šentjernej | 22 | 25 | |
13 | Nafta 1903 | 22 | 24 | |
14 | Veržej | 22 | 16 | |
15 | Aluvar Beltinci | 22 | 13 | |
16 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems | 22 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tjaš Zec | 25 |
2. | Matija Podgrajšek | 21 |
3. | Lukas Čeh | 20 |
4. | Aleks Repina | 18 |
5. | Alban Veselaj | 17 |
6. | Staš Kraner | 15 |
Andraž Krapec | 15 | |
Gal Kosar | 15 | |
9. | Josip Brundič | 14 |
10. | Filip Pongračić | 12 |
Anej Dorić | 12 | |
Dejan Suhovršnik | 12 | |
Gašper Rečnik | 12 | |
14. | Žan Petrovič | 10 |
15. | Lucas Vočanec | 9 |
Gal Herček | 9 | |
Luka Vodušek | 9 | |
Jaka Jensterle | 9 | |
Lan Husejnović | 9 | |
Jonathan Tobias Rec | 9 |