Sodniki: | Hrvacki Jure (glavni sodnik), Racaj Fatlind (1. pomoč), Kamnik Blaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Gostenčnik Gregor |
Št. gledalcev: | 40 |
Dravograd | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Maj Pečovnik | V |
2 | Tian Nai Koren | |
3 | Mihajlo Stojadinović | |
4 | Matic Rožič | |
5 | Florim Kelmendi | |
6 | Žiga Skrube | |
7 | Matic Ločičnik | K |
8 | Pino Novak | |
9 | Timotej Slatinšek | |
10 | Teo Koren | |
11 | Tai Sinrajh | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
13 | Tian Jeromelj Rudolf | |
14 | Nej Konečnik | |
15 | Ali Kasami | |
16 | Noel Stajnko Knez | |
18 | Anej Mikolič |
Rogaška - Rogatec | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Maj Ungar | V |
5 | Jaka Drozg | |
6 | Nino Majcenovič | |
9 | Gal Herček | |
10 | Josip Brundič | |
15 | Lan Kitak | |
16 | Tin Bračun | |
17 | Miha Križan | K |
18 | Aleksej Ivačič Kolar | |
19 | Filip Pongračić | |
23 | Vid Prah | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
3 | Oliver Tepeš | |
4 | Sven Zelinac | |
8 | Tian Poredski Bračun | |
20 | Liam Berlet | |
24 | Luka Šipec |
Trener |
---|
Borut Vrhnjak |
Trener |
---|
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Jure Hrvacki |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Filip Pongračić | 0 : 1 | 8' | |
Gal Herček | 0 : 2 | 45' | |
Jaka Drozg | 0 : 3 | 50' | |
Matic Ločičnik | 1 : 3 | 61' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Konečnik / Sinrajh | 36' | |||
Poredski Bračun / Bračun | 45' | |||
Jeromelj Rudolf / Stojadinović | 46' | |||
Berlet / Prah | 52' | |||
Mikolič / Slatinšek | 64' | |||
Tepeš / Herček | 65' | |||
Šipec / Kitak | 65' |
3. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Aluvar Beltinci | 0 : 7 | Celje |
Maribor | 13 : 0 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Dravograd | 1 : 3 | Rogaška - Rogatec |
Krško Šentjernej | 0 : 5 | Aluminij |
Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems | 1 : 4 | Rudar Velenje |
Šampion | 1 : 0 | Mura |
Nafta 1903 | 0 : 6 | Drava Ptuj |
Fortis Jarenina | 0 : 5 | Veržej |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 22 | 64 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 22 | 50 | |
3 | Celje | 22 | 45 | |
4 | Aluminij | 22 | 42 | |
5 | Rogaška - Rogatec | 22 | 40 | |
6 | Mura | 22 | 38 | |
7 | Rudar Velenje | 22 | 37 | |
8 | Dravograd | 22 | 21 | |
9 | Fortis Jarenina | 22 | 32 | |
10 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 22 | 31 | |
11 | Šampion | 22 | 26 | |
12 | Krško Šentjernej | 22 | 25 | |
13 | Nafta 1903 | 22 | 24 | |
14 | Veržej | 22 | 16 | |
15 | Aluvar Beltinci | 22 | 13 | |
16 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems | 22 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tjaš Zec | 25 |
2. | Matija Podgrajšek | 21 |
3. | Lukas Čeh | 20 |
4. | Aleks Repina | 18 |
5. | Alban Veselaj | 17 |
6. | Staš Kraner | 15 |
Andraž Krapec | 15 | |
Gal Kosar | 15 | |
9. | Josip Brundič | 14 |
10. | Filip Pongračić | 12 |
Anej Dorić | 12 | |
Dejan Suhovršnik | 12 | |
Gašper Rečnik | 12 | |
14. | Žan Petrovič | 10 |
15. | Lucas Vočanec | 9 |
Gal Herček | 9 | |
Luka Vodušek | 9 | |
Jaka Jensterle | 9 | |
Lan Husejnović | 9 | |
Jonathan Tobias Rec | 9 |