1. krog |  Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje |  28.08.2021 ob 11.00

Celje

6 : 0

Veržej


Sodniki: Marković Kristijan (glavni sodnik), Sedlarevič Nikodin (1. pomoč), Narat Filip (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Vozlič Srečko
Št. gledalcev: 50
Celje
1 Tilen Golič V
4 Amas Omić
5 Žan Luka Žužek K
6 Svit Tajnšek
7 Dejan Suhovršnik
8 Stijan Gobec
9 Anej Dorić
10 Jaka Jensterle
11 Sotošek Nik
14 Matic Hlade
17 Eso Hankušić


Rezervni igralci
12 Luka Grlić V
3 Lukas Veber
13 Miha Judež
15 Tit Vezovišek
18 Matija Vrečko
20 Luka Adrinek

Veržej
1 Marcel Smej K V
2 Jure Rajner Mesarič
3 Jan Lesjak
4 Enej Trajbarič
5 Jaka Vida
7 Andraž Krapec
9 Matej Bukovec
10 Filip Petek
15 Lukas Hozjan
20 Santijago Horvat
21 Matic Horvat


Rezervni igralci
12 Fabio Časar V
8 Maks Hegedüš
13 Jaka Kolar
14 Lars Horvat
16 Žiga Tibaot
17 Aljaž Kontrec Horvat
19 Tian Bertalanič

Trener
Darko Bojović

Trener
Bogdan Črnko

Sodnik
Kristijan Marković

Zadetki
Svit Tajnšek 1 : 0 22'
Dejan Suhovršnik 2 : 0 26'
Dejan Suhovršnik 3 : 0 28'
Dejan Suhovršnik 4 : 0 31'
Stijan Gobec 5 : 0 51'
Luka Adrinek 6 : 0 58'

Dogodki
Menjava Hegedüš /  Hozjan 25'
Menjava Bertalanič /  Horvat 36'
Menjava Adrinek /  Dorić 46'
Menjava Judež /  Jensterle 46'
Menjava Vrečko /  Hankušić 46'
Menjava Grlić /  Golič 46'
Menjava Kolar /  Horvat 53'
Menjava Vezovišek /  Tajnšek 55'
Menjava Kontrec Horvat /  Bukovec 60'
Menjava Tibaot /  Bertalanič 63'

1. krog
Celje 6 : 0 Veržej
Dravograd 0 : 4 Drava Ptuj
Fortis Jarenina 0 : 4 Kety Emmi Bistrica
Aluvar Beltinci 3 : 5 Rogaška - Rogatec
Nafta 1903 1 : 4 Rudar Velenje
Šampion 1 : 6 Aluminij
Krško Šentjernej 1 : 1 Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems
Maribor 1 : 0 Mura

LESTVICA
1 Maribor 12 36
2 Celje 12 31
3 Drava Ptuj 12 30
4 Rogaška - Rogatec 12 27
5 Mura 12 25
6 Rudar Velenje 12 25
7 Aluminij 12 22
8 Fortis Jarenina 12 16
9 Kety Emmi Bistrica 12 16
10 Šampion 12 11
11 Dravograd 10 9
12 Aluvar Beltinci 11 7
13 Veržej 12 7
14 Krško Šentjernej 10 5
15 Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems 12 4
16 Nafta 1903 11 1

STRELCI
1. Tjaš Zec 17
2. Alban Veselaj 15
3. Josip Brundič 14
4. Aleks Repina 13
5. Andraž Krapec 11
Dejan Suhovršnik 11
Lukas Čeh 11
8. Luka Vodušek 9
9. Matija Podgrajšek 8
10. Gal Kosar 7
Žan Petrovič 7
Niko Osterc 7
13. Filip Pongračić 6
Lucas Vočanec 6
Staš Kraner 6
Mitja Kotnik 6
Anej Kerec 6
18. Matic Ferk 5
Martin Marinkovič Borovnik 5
Gal Herček 5

DELI NA